Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 12 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jay Mercer
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 4 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Will McKinney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Sorensen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 1 | -12.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Corona
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 792 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 836 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dominick Damico
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 839 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 836 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Samuel Hart
American Energy
|
American Energy | 836 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 828 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Spencer Burkhalter
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 766 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Michael Shay
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 743 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 958 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 848 | +0.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 842 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 828 | +3.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 865 | +2.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 862 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 814 | +1.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 817 | -0.9% | |||
9 |
Ryan Sorensen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 806 | +5.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 805 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Jay Mercer
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 804 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Will McKinney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 802 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 793 | +3.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 841 | +0.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 833 | +7.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 791 | 0.0% | |||
17 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 833 | -1.3% | |||
18 |
Will Corona
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 779 | +0.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Samuel Hart
American Energy
|
American Energy | 832 | +1.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Michael Shay
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 773 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 825 | -0.9% | |||
22 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 815 | -0.8% | |||
23 |
Dominick Damico
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 821 | +1.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Spencer Burkhalter
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 771 | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Sam Hernandez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 768 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 767 | -0.8% | |||
27 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 766 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Mark Eberhard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 806 | – | |||
29 |
Ben Stiles
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 757 | +0.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Nicholas McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 755 | +2.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 871 | -1.9% | |||
33 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 794 | +2.0% | SB | ||
34 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 791 | -3.2% | |||
35 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 793 | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 734 | +0.1% | SB | ||
37 |
Caleb Babb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | |||
38 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 720 | +0.3% | SB | ||
39 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 724 | -0.7% | |||
40 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 716 | -2.3% | |||
41 |
Jeff Garvey
GOAL
|
GOAL | 709 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 755 | -0.9% | |||
43 |
Asa Stewart
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 705 | -5.5% | |||
44 |
Drew Putfark
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 710 | -1.7% | |||
45 |
Horace Shew
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 702 | +0.2% | SB | ||
46 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 689 | -0.6% | |||
47 |
Steven Kuhn
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 687 | +0.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Trenton vonHartitzsch
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 803 | -2.4% | |||
49 |
Dakota Kinder
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 734 | -2.8% | |||
50 |
Tao Zhang
HRA
|
HRA | 684 | -1.8% | |||
51 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 681 | -6.0% | |||
52 |
Tyler Godsey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 654 | -0.6% | |||
53 |
Andrew Zheng
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 707 | -2.8% | |||
54 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 697 | -2.6% | |||
55 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | |||
56 |
Philip Costello
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 638 | -3.2% | |||
57 |
Morne Wolmarans
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 541 | -2.9% | |||
– |
Ian Bennett
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | |||
– |
Adam Haig
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Conner Funke
GOAL
|
GOAL | NS | – | – |