Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kenneth Suhaili
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tom Jansen
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Ng
California Dolphins Swim Team
|
California Dolphins Swim Team | 15 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Harley Venable
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Soren Stanton
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Flora
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Calvin LY
San Francisco Serpents
|
San Francisco Serpents | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Elton Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Weijing Chen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Alex LAU
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Arnett
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | PB | |
11 |
Andy Pan
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Wong
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Chen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Busuttil
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Chao
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryin Ruaboro
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Evan Velek
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaidinh Tran
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Seo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max K Farnham
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Chin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 13 | +13.5% | PB | |
7 |
Calvin Tam
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rishi Chandrasekaran
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Wong
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Lillie
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
11 |
Romtin Pourzand
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Aadharsh Kannan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Raymond Yu
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
14 |
Rishikesh Sharma
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
2 |
Amit Kannan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Seward
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 11 | – | PB | |
1 |
Nate Griffin-Yeh
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Ceja
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
5 |
FINN CLEARY
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
6 |
Anderson Loo
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 8 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Travis Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caden Busuttil
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kenzi Tang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
10 |
Alex Cleveland
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Alastair Curran
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
AARAV MANHAS
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Yin
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 5 | – | ||
– |
GREGORY HLAVAC
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Winston Mahendra
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
– |
OZZY LAYTON
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
JACK HUBBARD
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Hudson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 17 | – | PB | |
1 |
Eric Meng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
1 |
Orion Phan
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 10 | +10.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Siu
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
GRANT WHITTLINGER
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
WILLIAM HLAVAC
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
CHRISTOPER Loo
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Zhang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | – | ||
5 |
KEVIN LI
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Zili Wang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rio Widjaja
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Caelen CHIN
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Cao
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Asher Ding
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 12 | – | ||
3 |
Anderson Muggli
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
1 |
KARSON LI
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Yang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Ollie Gu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 10 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastian Aamoth
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 6 | – | ||
– |
Madhav Salaka
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
– |
RYAN WANG
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Zhang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Logan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
1 |
Logan LLOYD
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 15 | +8.8% | PB | |
1 |
Mohamed Aboutaleb
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Kohl Tang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 12 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Loftus
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 11 | +12.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Aprelev
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 10 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
JASPER DING
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Khaled Aboutaleb
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | – | ||
3 |
BALARK SEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
CHASE LOJEK
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Angus Leung
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GIOVANNI CASTANEDA
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | +9.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
RYAN MAK
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 16 | +10.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jin Makino
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
JONATHAN KELLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Vihaan Eusebius
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Robinson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 15 | ||
1 |
Thomas Reed
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 10 |