Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +12.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Kate Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 19 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +6.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Payton Flowers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +2.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Avery Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 13 | +5.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Gabby Schmid
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Adrienne Prymas
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Emily Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 4 | +13.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Faith Resch
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 3 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Maddie Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Anna Duensing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Elise Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +5.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Nora Hansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Ava Hayes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +6.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Libby Morey
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | B | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | |||
28 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +9.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Kate Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Marie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Erin Schuch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
33 |
Lauren Paulsen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Lilly Namazi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
35 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | +6.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Briana Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | -1.9% | |||
38 |
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.2% | |||
39 |
Sadie Ludgate
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.2% | |||
39 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.5% | |||
41 |
Iris Jamel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -3.0% | |||
42 |
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +9.7% | PB | ||
43 |
Molly Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Ellen Jin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +8.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | |||
46 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Angelina Palazzolo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
48 |
Jillian Seibert
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Vala Cicero
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
52 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
53 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -2.7% | |||
54 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Anna Zentner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | B | – | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Julia Thomas
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | |||
56 |
Raina Samosorn
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -1.4% | |||
58 |
Annika Curran
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | |||
59 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.8% | |||
60 |
Natalie Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.5% | |||
61 |
Ava Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -1.9% | |||
62 |
Bella Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.6% | |||
63 |
Addy Wurth
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
64 |
Sophia Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
65 |
Madeline Koning
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -3.6% | |||
66 |
Lara Manter
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | ||
67 |
Ellie Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
68 |
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Camille Johnson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -7.0% | |||
70 |
Rylie Bergemann
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -2.2% |