Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 22 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cody Cook
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Eddis Singleton
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Gabe Colmenares
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 12 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jack O'Brien
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 10 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Connor Zamary
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
17 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Cormack Nolan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 752 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 750 | – | |||
3 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 836 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 733 | +6.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 723 | -18.6% | |||
6 |
Cody Cook
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 708 | +1.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 722 | -4.6% | |||
8 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 702 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
Gabe Colmenares
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 715 | – | |||
10 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 775 | +3.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 682 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Eddis Singleton
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 663 | – | |||
13 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 654 | +2.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 690 | +0.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Cormack Nolan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 648 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Jack O'Brien
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 645 | +5.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 622 | -4.8% | |||
18 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 618 | -1.2% | |||
19 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 616 | -3.5% | |||
20 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 615 | +2.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Connor Zamary
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 700 | – | |||
22 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 588 | -1.3% | |||
23 |
Isaac Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 582 | +0.5% | SB | ||
24 |
Jack Surtman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 588 | +2.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Matthew Schmidt
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 581 | – | |||
26 |
Ryan McKnight
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 553 | – | |||
27 |
Andrew Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 585 | -1.7% | |||
28 |
Patrick Matlack
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 544 | +2.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 613 | +3.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Nolan Jones
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | B | 576 | – | ||
31 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 563 | +7.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | B | 592 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Malnar
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 549 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Maximus Betscakos
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 493 | +4.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Jacob Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 564 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Ethan Audia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 562 | +10.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 456 | +3.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Boston Sullivan
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 526 | – | |||
39 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 482 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Mark Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 375 | – | |||
41 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 363 | -4.1% | |||
42 |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 323 | +6.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 336 | +2.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Anthony Kacki
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | B | 278 | – | ||
45 |
Nate Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 195 | – | |||
46 |
Mason Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 245 | – | |||
47 |
Branyan Rowland
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 229 | +1.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Sriram Kolli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 159 | -4.4% | |||
49 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 120 | -6.9% | |||
50 |
Jayanth Velamala
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 127 | -2.6% | |||
51 |
Declan Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 18 | – | PB | ||
– |
John Belak
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 |
Jacob Dinorog
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 115 | PB |