Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 14:51.15
OT 934 PB
2 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 14:56.10
OT 918 +1.9% PB
3 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:00.82
OT 904 +1.1% PB
4 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 15:05.93
OT 889 +3.0% PB
5 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 15:11.52
OT 873 +2.8% PB
6 Eric Knowles Wolfpack Elite logo 15:13.52
OT 867 +3.2% PB
7 Jack Collins Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 15:15.75
OT 861 +2.6% PB
8 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 15:22.06
OT 843 +2.2% PB
9 Kevin Miller Athens Bulldogs logo 15:22.49
OT 842 +1.1% PB
10 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 15:23.51
OT 839 +1.9% SB
11 Greg Reed Athens Bulldogs logo 15:24.39
OT 837
12 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 15:28.01
OT 827
13 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 15:30.48
OT 820 PB
14 Elliot Rogerson New South Wales logo 15:31.13
819 +1.7% PB
15 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 15:32.93
OT 814
16 Will Gallant West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 15:33.92
OT 811 +0.6% PB
17 Aryan Makhija Auburn Swim Club logo 15:34.71
809 +1.5% PB
18 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:36.56
OT 804 +0.4% PB
19 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 15:37.96
OT 801 +2.5% PB
20 Matthew Hillmer Wisconsin Aquatics logo 15:38.10
OT 800 +3.4% PB
21 William Roberts Michigan logo 15:39.37
OT 797 +0.8% SB
22 Wojciech Dutkowiak Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 15:40.22
795 +2.7% SB
23 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 15:40.99
OT 793 PB
24 Matthew Hirschberger Alto Swim Club logo 15:42.24
OT 790 +2.0% SB
25 Antonio Thomas Missouri State U logo 15:42.85
OT 788 +0.1% SB
26 Zach Kohm unattached 15:43.48
OT 787 +0.5% PB
27 Nico Hernandez-Tome University Of Alabama logo 15:43.72
OT 786 +0.0% PB
28 Christian Imbus Tucson Ford logo 15:43.88
786 -0.9%
29 Ben McDade Indiana University Club logo 15:45.18
783 +0.1% PB
30 Graham Barrett Univ Louisville logo 15:46.80
779 +3.8% SB
31 Felipe Rizzo Aggie Swim Club logo 15:47.51
777 +2.4% SB
32 Hayden Curley Univ Louisville logo 15:47.90
776 +2.0% PB
33 Jack Dubois Swim Atlanta logo 15:48.59
774 +3.1% SB
34 Lleyton Plattel Pleasanton Seahawks logo 15:49.57
772 -3.2%
35 Samuel Rice Tennessee Aquatics logo 15:50.36
770 -0.6%
36 Sadler McKeen Irish Aquatics logo 15:56.26
756
37 Nicholas McDowell Boilermaker Aquatics logo 15:57.24
753
38 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 15:58.63
750 +0.4% PB
39 Calvin David Pleasanton Seahawks logo 15:59.16
749 +0.3% SB
40 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 15:59.29
749 +0.0% SB
41 CJ Hinckley Asphalt Green logo 16:04.78
736 +1.1% SB
42 Spencer Lehman Indiana University Club logo 16:11.16
721
43 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 16:12.68
718
44 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 16:33.41
674 -4.2%