Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 1:57.76
OT 907 +0.1% SB
2 Shaine Casas Aggie Swim Club logo 1:58.83
883 PB
3 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:59.15
OT 876 +2.8% PB
4 John Shebat NY Athletic Club logo 1:59.24
OT 874 +2.9% PB
5 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:00.14
OT 854 +1.6% PB
5 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:00.14
854 +2.6% SB
7 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 2:00.40
OT 849 +2.0% PB
8 Matthew Willenbring Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.83
OT 840 +1.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:58.69
886 +1.2% PB
10 Mark Szaranek U. of Stirling logo 2:00.07
856 +2.4% SB
11 Daniel Gloude Ohio State logo 2:00.74
OT 842 +4.5% PB
12 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:01.53
OT 825 +3.3% PB
13 Braden Vines Texas logo 2:01.68
OT 822 +1.9% PB
14 Danny Kovac Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:02.03
OT 815 +3.9% PB
15 Samy Helmbacher France logo 2:02.04
815 PB
16 Rob Zofchak Michigan logo 2:02.42
808 +6.1% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Hayden Harlow Penn State logo 2:01.76
OT 821 +0.2% PB
18 Destin Lasco Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics logo 2:02.23
OT 811 +1.3% PB
19 Jarrett Jones Univ Louisville logo 2:02.55
OT 805 +1.9% PB
20 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves logo 2:02.72
OT 802 +2.3% SB
21 Jacob Steele Indiana University Club logo 2:03.13
794 +2.0% PB
22 TOMAS ELLIOTT Ravenswood logo 2:04.54
767
23 Colter Carman Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:04.65
765 +0.7% SB
Casey Storch Cavalier Swimmin logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Sean Conway NCAP logo 2:02.33
OT 809 +1.1% PB
26 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:02.37
OT 809 +1.2% PB
27 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 2:03.02
OT 796 +2.7% PB
28 Jason Louser LIAC logo 2:03.11
OT 794 +1.7% PB
29 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 2:04.56
767 -0.3%
30 Van Mathias Indiana University Club logo 2:04.73
763 PB
31 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 2:04.96
759 +1.0% PB
32 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:06.53
731 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.77
884 -0.8%
2 John Shebat NY Athletic Club logo 1:59.97
858 +2.3% SB
3 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:00.30
851 +1.9% PB
4 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:00.31
851 +1.5% PB
5 Shaine Casas Aggie Swim Club logo 2:00.40
849 PB
6 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:00.68
843 +2.1% SB
7 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 2:00.69
843 +1.8% PB
8 Matthew Willenbring Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.88
839 +1.7% PB
9 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:00.98
837 -0.7%
10 Mark Szaranek U. of Stirling logo 2:01.49
826 +1.3% SB
11 Samy Helmbacher France logo 2:01.61
824 PB
12 Rob Zofchak Michigan logo 2:01.69
OT 822 +6.7% PB
13 Braden Vines Texas logo 2:01.96
817 +1.7% PB
14 Danny Kovac Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:02.14
813 +3.9% PB
15 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.23
811 +2.8% PB
16 Daniel Gloude Ohio State logo 2:02.45
807 +3.1% PB
17 Jarrett Jones Univ Louisville logo 2:02.99
796 +1.5% PB
18 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves logo 2:03.01
796 +2.1% SB
19 Jacob Steele Indiana University Club logo 2:03.03
OT 796 +2.0% PB
20 TOMAS ELLIOTT Ravenswood logo 2:03.12
794 PB
21 Hayden Harlow Penn State logo 2:03.17
793 -1.0%
22 Colter Carman Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:03.31
OT 790 +1.8% PB
23 Casey Storch Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:03.40
OT 788 +2.7% PB
24 Destin Lasco Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics logo 2:03.41
788 +0.3% PB
25 Griffin Eiber Indiana University Club logo 2:03.44
OT 788 +5.1% PB
26 Andrew Koustik Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:03.48
OT 787 +0.1% PB
27 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.50
OT 787 +3.1% SB
28 Glen Brown Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.51
OT 786 +1.3% SB
29 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:03.69
OT 783 +2.7% SB
30 Sean Conway NCAP logo 2:03.75
782 -0.0%
31 Brennan Pastorek Alto Swim Club logo 2:03.84
OT 780
32 Douglas Nogueira Gaucho Aquatics logo 2:03.87
780 +0.7% SB
33 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 2:03.92
779 +2.0% PB
34 Jack Dalmolin Athens Bulldogs logo 2:03.99
OT 777 +2.2% PB
35 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logo 2:04.01
OT 777 +0.1% PB
36 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 2:04.10
775
37 Brodie Williams Millfield logo 2:04.11
775
38 Chris Jhong California Aquatics logo 2:04.34
771 +0.0% SB
39 Clayton Forde Athens Bulldogs logo 2:04.41
769 -0.3%
40 Van Mathias Indiana University Club logo 2:04.51
768 PB
41 Jacob Montague Michigan logo 2:04.54
767 +0.2% SB
42 Keith Myburgh unattached 2:04.57
766 +0.4% SB
43 Nicholas Perera University Of Alabama logo 2:04.60
766 +3.3% SB
44 David Dixon Club Mountaineer logo 2:04.64
765 -0.0%
45 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.71
764 -0.3%
46 Thomas Vanderbrook Indiana University Club logo 2:04.72
764 -0.9%
47 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:05.04
758 -0.5%
48 Jason Louser LIAC logo 2:05.09
757 +0.1% SB
49 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:05.13
756 -1.1%
50 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 2:05.14
756 +0.8% PB
51 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 2:05.41
751 -1.0%
52 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:05.51
749 +0.3% PB
53 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:05.58
748 +1.4% PB
54 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:05.59
748 -1.6%
55 Roman Fuchs France logo 2:05.65
747
56 Jeremy Babinet Michigan logo 2:05.76
745 +3.3% PB
57 Josh Artmann ASC logo 2:05.85
743 +0.9% PB
58 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 2:06.05
740 -2.1%
59 Scott Piper MSU logo 2:06.06
740 -1.9%
60 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:06.26
736 -0.2%
61 Benjamin Walker Aggie Swim Club logo 2:06.34
735 -2.0%
62 Brendon Smith Australia logo 2:06.53
731 -2.0%
63 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 2:06.59
730 -0.7%
64 Coco Bratanov Aggie Swim Club logo 2:06.62
730 -2.2%
65 Nick Milikich unattached 2:06.77
727 -1.8%
66 Keanan Dols Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.94
724 -1.4%
67 Samuel Schilling Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:07.03
723 -2.6%
68 Reece Whitley California Aquatics logo 2:07.04
723 -0.9%
69 Blake Manoff unattached 2:07.05
722 PB
70 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:07.47
715 +1.0% PB
71 Meguru HOTTA Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:07.92
708 -3.7%
72 Trent Pellini Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:08.12
704
73 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 2:08.30
702 -3.4%
74 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:08.49
698 -2.0%
75 Nick Vance unattached 2:08.95
691 -2.0%
76 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:08.96
691 -2.8%
77 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:09.05
689 -1.7%
77 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:09.05
689 -0.6%
79 Mason Tenney Nitro Swimming logo 2:09.63
680 -1.5%
80 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:09.65
680
81 SHAYE BOOTH New South Wales logo 2:10.01
674 PB
82 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:10.07
673 -1.3%
83 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logo 2:12.88
631
Derek Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo DQ
Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo DQ
Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo NS