Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Amy Bilquist Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 59.64
OT 20.00 925 +0.3% SB
2 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:00.39
17.00 890 +1.0% PB
3 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.46
OT 16.00 887 +1.8% PB
4 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:00.64
15.00 880 +1.6% PB
5 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo 1:00.71
OT 14.00 876 +0.4% PB
6 Lucie Nordmann Alto Swim Club logo 1:00.83
13.00 871 +1.3% SB
7 Isabel Ivey California Aquatics logo 1:00.85
OT 12.00 870 +1.6% PB
8 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.88
11.00 869 +1.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:00.26
OT 9.00 896 +5.8% PB
10 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.00
7.00 864 +0.7% SB
11 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:01.05
OT 6.00 862 +1.1% SB
12 Catherine DeLoof unattached 1:01.09
5.00 860 +0.8% PB
13 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.41
OT 4.00 847 +1.0% PB
14 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 1:01.69
3.00 835 -0.6%
15 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:01.71
2.00 835 -0.0%
16 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.90
1.00 827 +0.5% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.06
OT 862 +1.7% PB
18 Sherridon Dressel Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.66
OT 837 +0.7% PB
19 Rhyan White University Of Alabama logo 1:01.69
OT 835 +0.1% SB
20 Alyssa Marsh unattached 1:02.04
821 +0.7% PB
21 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club logo 1:02.55
801 -0.9%
22 Amy Tang unattached 1:02.89
788 +1.5% PB
23 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.97
785 -2.7%
24 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo 1:03.32
773 -1.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Julia Cook Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:01.54
OT 842 +1.1% SB
26 Caroline Bentz NCAP logo 1:01.68
OT 836 +0.6% PB
27 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:02.01
OT 823 +0.2% PB
28 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:02.26
OT 813 +0.8% PB
29 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 1:02.42
OT 806 +1.0% PB
30 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:02.56
801 -1.9%
31 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:02.70
796 +3.2% PB
32 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:03.19
777 -2.1%
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Kaitlin Harty unattached 1:01.91
827
2 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 1:02.16
817 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Amy Bilquist Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:00.13
902 -0.5%
2 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:00.44
888 +1.0% PB
3 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:00.64
OT 880 +1.6% PB
4 Lucie Nordmann Alto Swim Club logo 1:00.67
OT 878 +1.5% SB
5 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.74
OT 875 +2.0% PB
6 Isabel Ivey California Aquatics logo 1:00.87
870 +1.6% PB
7 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.96
866 +1.0% PB
8 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo 1:01.03
863 -0.1%
9 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:01.06
OT 862 +1.0% SB
10 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.16
857 +0.4% SB
11 Catherine DeLoof unattached 1:01.37
849 +0.4% PB
12 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:01.38
848 +4.0% PB
13 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.48
844 +0.9% PB
14 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.54
842 +1.0% PB
14 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:01.54
842 +0.3% SB
16 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 1:01.65
837 -0.5%
17 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.81
831 +0.5% PB
18 Amy Tang unattached 1:01.84
OT 829 +3.2% PB
19 Alyssa Marsh unattached 1:01.91
OT 827 +0.9% PB
20 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club logo 1:01.92
OT 826 +0.1% SB
21 Rhyan White University Of Alabama logo 1:01.95
825 -0.3%
21 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.95
825 -1.0%
23 Sherridon Dressel Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.99
823 +0.1% PB
24 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo 1:02.06
821 +0.8% SB
26 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 1:02.12
818 +0.6% PB
25 Kaitlin Harty unattached 1:02.12
818
27 Audrey Reimer unattached 1:02.16
OT 817 +4.3% PB
27 Caroline Bentz NCAP logo 1:02.16
817 -0.2%
29 Erin Voss Alto Swim Club logo 1:02.23
814 -0.6%
30 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:02.26
813 -0.2%
31 Julia Cook Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:02.29
811 -0.1%
32 Bailey Grinter Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:02.37
808 +5.1% SB
33 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.41
OT 807 +0.1% PB
34 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:02.43
806 -0.9%
35 Morgan Liberto University Of Alabama logo 1:02.44
OT 806 +0.2% PB
36 Payton Keiner Liberty Aquatics logo 1:02.51
803 -1.2%
37 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:02.55
801 -1.9%
38 Bayley Stewart Irish Aquatics logo 1:02.62
799 +0.4% SB
39 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin logo 1:02.80
792 -0.6%
40 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou California Aquatics logo 1:02.83
791 +0.4% SB
41 Emma Seiberlich Cavalier Swimmin logo 1:02.85
790 -0.9%
42 Carly Quast Irish Aquatics logo 1:02.93
787 +1.0% PB
43 Alyssa Tetzloff Auburn Swim Club logo 1:02.94
787 -0.6%
44 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:02.97
785 -0.3%
45 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 1:02.98
785 -0.5%
46 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.00
784 +2.7% SB
47 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 1:03.02
784 0.0%
48 Caroline Gmelich Cavalier Swimmin logo 1:03.05
782 -0.7%
49 Raena Eldridge Aggie Swim Club logo 1:03.10
781 +2.2% PB
49 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:03.10
781 -0.7%
51 Kobie Melton Arkansas logo 1:03.13
780 -0.4%
52 Hannah Gouger Eagle Swim Team logo 1:03.15
779 -1.2%
53 Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:03.18
778 +0.1% PB
54 Emma Muzzy Wolfpack Elite logo 1:03.21
777 -1.6%
54 Sarah Thompson Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:03.21
777 -1.8%
56 Cassie Wild Scotland logo 1:03.22
776
57 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 1:03.24
775 -0.2%
57 Felicia Anderson Southern Methodi logo 1:03.24
775 -1.0%
59 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logo 1:03.25
775 +0.2% SB
59 Margaret Guanci Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:03.25
775 -0.5%
61 Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:03.26
775 +1.8% SB
62 Marcie Maguire Cavalier Swimmin logo 1:03.27
774 -1.9%
63 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:03.29
774
64 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.31
773 -1.2%
65 Audrey Guyett Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:03.37
771 +0.6% PB
65 Emily Meilus unattached 1:03.37
771 -0.7%
67 Samantha Shelton Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:03.39
770 -0.9%
68 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:03.43
769 -1.1%
68 Hannah Burvill IOWA logo 1:03.43
769 -1.4%
70 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 1:03.51
766 -0.5%
70 Carly Novelline NASA Wild logo 1:03.51
766 -0.1%
72 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:03.52
765 -0.6%
73 Emma Carlton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:03.53
765 -1.2%
74 Valerie Daigneault Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:03.67
760 -0.1%
75 Sofie Underdahl Univ Louisville logo 1:03.73
758
76 Taylor Nations Tucson Ford logo 1:03.77
756 -0.3%
77 Marie Schobel Penn State logo 1:03.78
756 +2.1% SB
77 Autumn Haebig Club Huskers logo 1:03.78
756 -3.0%
79 Katie Mack NCAP logo 1:03.88
752 -0.5%
80 Rebekah Bradley Ohio State logo 1:03.90
752 -1.3%
81 Jen King Scotland logo 1:04.06
746 +0.7% SB
82 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:04.08
745 +1.3% PB
83 Portia Brown Athens Bulldogs logo 1:04.11
744 -0.2%
84 Ashlyn Schoof Univ Louisville logo 1:04.13
744 +0.7% SB
85 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:04.26
739 -2.5%
86 Laura Laderoute Houston Cougar logo 1:04.28
738 -1.2%
87 Sinclair Larson Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:04.31
737 -2.5%
88 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:04.50
731 +2.0% PB
89 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 1:04.53
730 -2.2%
90 Molly Gowans Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:04.73
723 -2.8%
91 Shayna Hollander unattached 1:04.90
717 -3.5%
92 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team logo 1:05.37
702 +1.9% SB
93 Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logo 1:05.83
687 -2.5%
94 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 1:06.24
675 +4.0% PB
95 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 1:06.27
674
96 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.55
665 -3.1%
97 Lucy Hope Scotland logo 1:12.79
509
Kathleen Dawson Scotland logo DQ
Maddie Hart Penn State logo NS
Vera Koprivova Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS
Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Abigail Wilder Auburn Swim Club logo NS
Calypso Sheridan NASA Wild logo NS
Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo NS
Tereza GRUSOVA Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS