Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Devon Nowicki Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 59.69
OT 877 +1.6% SB
2 Craig Benson U. of Stirling logo 59.79
872 +14.5% PB
3 Reece Whitley California Aquatics logo 1:00.05
OT 861 +1.2% PB
4 Theo BUSSIERE France logo 1:00.08
860 +0.9% PB
5 Daniel CAVE Australia logo 1:00.30
850 +1.8% SB
6 SAMUEL WILLIAMSON New South Wales logo 1:00.61
837 +3.4% PB
7 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:00.68
OT 835 +0.1% PB
8 Trent Pellini Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:00.70
OT 834 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Ian Finnerty unattached 1:00.15
OT 857 +1.8% PB
10 Charlie Scheinfeld Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:00.65
OT 836 +3.0% PB
11 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 1:00.77
831 -1.5%
12 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 1:00.91
825 +2.9% PB
13 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo 1:01.00
OT 821 +2.5% PB
14 Jeremy Babinet Michigan logo 1:01.24
OT 812 +4.3% PB
15 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 1:01.45
804 -0.6%
16 Zane Backes Indiana University Club logo 1:01.69
794 -0.6%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 1:01.21
OT 813 +1.3% PB
18 Nicholas Quinn Edinburgh Un logo 1:01.35
808 -0.6%
19 Ben Cono unattached 1:01.39
806 +0.3% PB
20 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:01.46
803 +0.8% PB
21 Evan McFadden Ohio State logo 1:01.49
OT 802 +1.9% PB
22 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.70
794 -0.9%
23 Derek Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:01.76
OT 792 +2.1% PB
24 Louis TOWNSEND Australia logo 1:02.24
773 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:01.85
OT 788 +1.6% PB
26 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:02.48
764 +2.5% PB
27 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:02.65
OT 758 +2.1% PB
28 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 1:02.79
OT 753 +1.6% PB
29 Jason Louser LIAC logo 1:03.02
OT 745 +2.2% PB
30 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logo 1:03.40
732 +5.6% SB
31 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.64
723 +0.8% PB
32 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 1:03.67
722 -0.4%
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jeremy Babinet Michigan logo 1:01.28
810 +4.2% PB
2 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 1:01.31
809 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Craig Benson U. of Stirling logo 1:00.18
856 +14.0% SB
2 Reece Whitley California Aquatics logo 1:00.25
853 +0.9% SB
3 Theo BUSSIERE France logo 1:00.40
846 +0.4% PB
4 Devon Nowicki Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:00.67
835 -0.0%
5 Daniel CAVE Australia logo 1:00.70
834 +1.2% SB
6 SAMUEL WILLIAMSON New South Wales logo 1:00.72
833 +3.2% PB
7 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:00.87
827 -0.2%
8 Trent Pellini Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:00.88
826 PB
9 Charlie Scheinfeld Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:00.93
824 +2.6% PB
10 Ian Finnerty unattached 1:00.96
823 +0.5% SB
11 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 1:01.11
817 -2.1%
12 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo 1:01.36
807 +2.0% PB
13 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 1:01.43
804 -0.5%
14 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 1:01.44
804 +2.0% SB
15 Zane Backes Indiana University Club logo 1:01.45
804 -0.2%
16 Jeremy Babinet Michigan logo 1:01.54
800 +3.8% PB
17 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 1:01.54
800 +0.8% PB
18 Evan McFadden Ohio State logo 1:01.59
798 +1.7% PB
19 Ben Cono unattached 1:01.61
797 -0.0%
19 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.61
797 -0.7%
21 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:01.73
793 +0.4% PB
22 Nicholas Quinn Edinburgh Un logo 1:01.77
791 -1.3%
23 Derek Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:01.99
783 +1.7% PB
24 Louis TOWNSEND Australia logo 1:02.07
780 PB
25 Jason Mathews Ohio State logo 1:02.20
OT 775 +2.0% SB
26 Hank Poppe Alto Swim Club logo 1:02.22
OT 774 +0.1% PB
27 Mason Hunter Michigan logo 1:02.24
OT 773 +6.1% PB
28 Sam Iida Tucson Ford logo 1:02.27
772 -0.8%
29 Jacob Montague Michigan logo 1:02.38
OT 768 +0.7% SB
30 Brock Brown Indiana University Club logo 1:02.54
OT 762 +3.1% PB
31 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:02.55
762 +0.5% SB
31 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logo 1:02.55
762 +1.2% SB
33 Matthew Dunphy Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:02.62
759 -0.9%
34 Joseph Daniels Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:02.63
OT 759 +2.3% SB
34 Michael Burris University Of Alabama logo 1:02.63
759 +2.1% PB
36 Danny Kovac Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:02.64
759 0.0%
37 Benjamin Walker Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.69
757 -1.2%
38 Michael Couet Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:02.71
OT 756 +0.1% PB
39 Gary Kostbade Indiana University Club logo 1:02.72
OT 756 +1.6% PB
40 Eli Fouts Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:02.77
OT 754 +0.4% PB
41 WYATT AMDOR Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.79
OT 753 +1.9% SB
42 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:02.80
753 +2.1% PB
42 Will Chan Michigan logo 1:02.80
OT 753 +0.3% SB
44 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 1:02.83
752 +1.5% PB
45 Jack Dalmolin Athens Bulldogs logo 1:02.93
OT 748 +1.3% PB
46 Ethan Browne Auburn Aquatics logo 1:02.99
746 -1.2%
47 Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:03.04
OT 744 +0.0% PB
48 Miguel Chavez Team Elite logo 1:03.05
744 -1.7%
49 Matthew Limbacher Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.11
OT 742 +0.2% PB
50 Charles Katis Pinnacle Racing logo 1:03.14
741 -3.0%
51 Josh Bottelberghe Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.20
739 -1.2%
52 Brennan Pastorek Alto Swim Club logo 1:03.22
OT 738 +1.6% SB
53 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.29
736 +1.1% PB
54 Brody Lewis unattached 1:03.30
735 -0.7%
55 Jason Louser LIAC logo 1:03.31
735 +1.8% SB
56 Karl Arvidsson California Aquatics logo 1:03.38
732 +1.9% SB
57 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logo 1:03.39
732 +5.7% SB
58 Antoine MARC France logo 1:03.45
730 -1.1%
59 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 1:03.47
729 -0.1%
60 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.50
728 +0.9% SB
61 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves logo 1:03.52
728 +1.5% SB
62 Tony Moore Orinda Aquatics logo 1:03.53
727 -0.4%
63 Andrew Couchon Indiana University Club logo 1:03.59
725 -1.3%
63 Matt Jerden Indiana University Club logo 1:03.59
725 +1.1% PB
65 Jacob Rauch unattached 1:03.60
725 -1.0%
66 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 1:03.65
723 +0.2% PB
67 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:03.68
722 +3.8% SB
68 David Abrahams Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:03.76
719 +0.0% SB
69 Ethan Dang Bellevue Club logo 1:03.80
718 +0.6% SB
70 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:03.83
717 +1.1% SB
71 Caleb Hicks Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:03.89
715 -1.1%
71 Brayden Rudd Katy Aquatics logo 1:03.89
715 +2.8% SB
73 Van Mathias Indiana University Club logo 1:03.90
715 +1.7% PB
74 Spencer Rowe Auburn Swim Club logo 1:03.95
713 +0.8% SB
75 Cy Jager University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:04.09
708 +0.9% PB
75 Jassen Yep Peak Swimming logo 1:04.09
708 -0.3%
77 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logo 1:04.13
707 +10.3% PB
78 Francois Van Wynsberghe Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:04.19
705 +0.2% SB
79 Andy Britton unattached 1:04.32
701 -0.9%
80 Nick Staver Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:04.47
696 +3.0% PB
81 Luke Massey Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:04.57
693 -3.4%
82 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:04.59
692 +1.0% PB
83 Wyatt Hodges Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:04.72
688 +0.2% SB
84 Sean Slusiewicz Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:04.90
682 -0.4%
85 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.41
666 -0.3%
86 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 1:05.66
659 -1.0%
87 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.98
649 -0.7%
Justin Winnett Indiana Swim Club logo DQ
AJ Bornstein Michigan logo DQ
Derek Cox Princeton logo NS
Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo NS