Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Reece Whitley California Aquatics logo 2:09.69
OT 20.00 932 +2.0% PB
2 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logo 2:10.01
17.00 925 -0.0%
3 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 2:11.02
16.00 904 +5.2% PB
4 Daniel CAVE Australia logo 2:11.22
15.00 900 +3.6% PB
5 Craig Benson U. of Stirling logo 2:11.27
14.00 899
6 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:11.54
13.00 893 -0.1%
7 Nicholas Quinn Edinburgh Un logo 2:11.77
12.00 888 +0.3% SB
8 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:12.15
11.00 881 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:11.01
OT 9.00 904 +3.6% PB
10 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo 2:12.45
OT 7.00 875 +5.1% PB
11 Benjamin Walker Aggie Swim Club logo 2:12.52
OT 6.00 873 +2.6% SB
12 Jeremy Babinet Michigan logo 2:12.80
OT 5.00 868 +8.1% PB
13 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 2:12.88
4.00 866 +0.7% SB
14 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 2:13.08
OT 3.00 862 +2.0% PB
15 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:14.40
2.00 837 +0.6% PB
16 AJ Bornstein Michigan logo 2:15.00
1.00 826 +1.7% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Josh Bottelberghe Irish Aquatics logo 2:13.40
OT 856 +2.2% PB
18 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:14.21
OT 841 +2.6% PB
19 SAMUEL WILLIAMSON New South Wales logo 2:14.57
834 +6.0% PB
20 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 2:14.65
833 +0.2% PB
21 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logo 2:14.67
OT 832 +2.3% SB
22 Sam Iida Tucson Ford logo 2:15.28
821 +0.0% SB
Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo DQ
Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo NS
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Derek Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:16.04
807 -0.5%
26 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:16.28
OT 803 +3.4% PB
27 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 2:16.44
800 -0.5%
28 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:16.82
OT 794 +5.0% SB
29 Jason Louser LIAC logo 2:16.84
793 +2.1% PB
30 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.91
792 +5.2% PB
31 Brayden Rudd Katy Aquatics logo 2:17.12
OT 788 +3.7% PB
32 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:17.49
782 -0.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logo 2:09.87
OT 928 +0.1% SB
2 Reece Whitley California Aquatics logo 2:10.18
921 +1.6% PB
3 Daniel CAVE Australia logo 2:10.38
917 +4.2% PB
4 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 2:11.43
895 +4.9% PB
5 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:12.15
881 -0.6%
6 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:12.16
880 -0.2%
7 Craig Benson U. of Stirling logo 2:12.43
875
8 Nicholas Quinn Edinburgh Un logo 2:12.54
873 -0.3%
9 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:12.87
866 +2.2% PB
10 Benjamin Walker Aggie Swim Club logo 2:12.93
865 +2.3% SB
11 Jeremy Babinet Michigan logo 2:13.00
864 +8.0% PB
12 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 2:13.03
863 +0.6% SB
13 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo 2:13.18
860 +4.6% PB
14 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 2:13.20
860 +2.0% PB
15 AJ Bornstein Michigan logo 2:13.30
OT 858 +2.9% SB
16 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:13.36
OT 857 +1.4% PB
17 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 2:13.45
OT 855 +1.1% PB
18 SAMUEL WILLIAMSON New South Wales logo 2:13.80
849 +6.6% PB
19 Josh Bottelberghe Irish Aquatics logo 2:13.88
847 +1.8% PB
20 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo 2:13.93
846 +0.9% PB
21 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:14.54
835 +2.4% PB
22 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:14.58
OT 834 +0.9% PB
23 Sam Iida Tucson Ford logo 2:14.59
OT 834 +0.5% SB
24 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logo 2:14.73
831 +2.2% SB
25 Charles Katis Pinnacle Racing logo 2:14.83
829 -0.7%
26 Charlie Scheinfeld Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:14.87
OT 828 +1.7% SB
27 Casey Storch Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:14.89
OT 828 +4.0% PB
28 Braden Vines Texas logo 2:15.04
OT 825 +4.6% PB
29 Derek Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:15.31
OT 820 +0.1% PB
30 Gary Kostbade Indiana University Club logo 2:15.66
OT 814 +4.8% PB
31 Jack Dalmolin Athens Bulldogs logo 2:15.72
OT 813 +3.8% PB
32 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 2:15.79
812 -0.0%
33 Jason Louser LIAC logo 2:16.02
OT 808 +2.7% PB
34 Antoine MARC France logo 2:16.06
807 -0.3%
35 Devon Nowicki Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:16.33
OT 802 +1.3% SB
36 Matt Jerden Indiana University Club logo 2:16.36
OT 802 +1.1% SB
37 Jacob Montague Michigan logo 2:16.45
OT 800 +1.1% SB
38 Miguel Chavez Team Elite logo 2:16.47
800 -1.0%
39 Michael Couet Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:16.48
OT 799 +0.6% PB
40 Alec Cullen Palo Alto logo 2:16.52
799 +1.6% PB
41 Jason Mathews Ohio State logo 2:16.58
OT 798
42 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.79
OT 794 +5.3% PB
43 Karl Arvidsson California Aquatics logo 2:16.87
OT 793 +2.6% PB
44 Caleb Rhodenbaugh unattached 2:16.97
OT 791 +4.1% PB
45 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:17.14
788 +4.8% SB
46 Brennan Pastorek Alto Swim Club logo 2:17.17
OT 787 +2.1% SB
47 Joseph Daniels Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:17.19
OT 787 +1.3% SB
48 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:17.22
787 -0.5%
49 Matthew Dunphy Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:17.24
786 PB
50 Hank Poppe Alto Swim Club logo 2:17.52
781 -0.4%
51 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logo 2:17.56
OT 781 +2.1% SB
52 Spencer Rowe Auburn Swim Club logo 2:17.57
OT 781 +1.9% SB
53 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves logo 2:17.59
OT 780 +1.9% SB
53 Brayden Rudd Katy Aquatics logo 2:17.59
780 +3.4% SB
55 Zane Backes Indiana University Club logo 2:18.03
773 +1.8% SB
56 Francois Van Wynsberghe Team Rebel Aquatics logo 2:18.11
772 +2.0% SB
57 Ethan Browne Auburn Aquatics logo 2:18.15
771 -0.9%
57 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:18.15
771 +2.1% PB
59 Michael Burris University Of Alabama logo 2:18.32
768 +3.5% SB
60 Jassen Yep Peak Swimming logo 2:18.33
768 +1.1% PB
61 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 2:18.49
765 +3.7% PB
62 Ben Cono unattached 2:18.53
765 -0.1%
63 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:18.62
763 -0.8%
64 Mason Hunter Michigan logo 2:18.79
760 +4.7% PB
65 David Abrahams Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:18.85
759 -1.0%
66 Ethan Dang Bellevue Club logo 2:18.97
757 -0.3%
67 Hayden Harlow Penn State logo 2:19.00
757
68 Benjamin Attenberger Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:19.31
752 +0.7% PB
69 Hudson Smith Aggie Swim Club logo 2:19.59
747 -1.3%
70 Brody Lewis unattached 2:19.69
746 -1.5%
71 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:19.76
745 +1.4% PB
72 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 2:19.90
742 -1.4%
73 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:19.94
742 -1.6%
74 Trent Pellini Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:20.09
739 PB
75 Coco Bratanov Aggie Swim Club logo 2:20.50
733 PB
76 Jake Schababerle Aggie Swim Club logo 2:20.52
732 -2.9%
77 TOMAS ELLIOTT Ravenswood logo 2:20.82
728
78 Nick Staver Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:21.18
722 +5.5% SB
79 Jonathan Cook Alto Swim Club logo 2:21.33
720 -1.7%
80 WYATT AMDOR Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:21.47
718 +4.6% SB
81 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 2:21.78
713
82 Christopher Bondarowicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 2:22.18
707 -2.4%
83 Will Chan Michigan logo 2:22.74
699 +0.9% SB
84 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logo 2:22.97
695 +7.1% SB
Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo DQ
Samy Helmbacher France logo DQ
Justin Winnett Indiana Swim Club logo DQ
Nicholas Perera University Of Alabama logo DQ
Levi Jensen Brigham Young logo DQ
Ian Finnerty unattached NS