Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Cecilia Porter
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Mallory Underwood
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Liff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Gordon
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Phoebe Browne
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Amelia Steiner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bre Belcher
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 721 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 718 | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 709 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 690 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 649 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Gracie Allen
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
24 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 615 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 921 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 832 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Mallory Underwood
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 783 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cecilia Porter
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 778 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 746 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 732 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ella Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 727 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 711 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Liff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jane Johnson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 699 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Lindsey Gordon
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Phoebe Browne
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
16 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 688 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Amelia Steiner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Bre Belcher
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 664 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 663 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 649 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 653 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 642 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 619 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jewel Krings
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 616 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 623 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Gracie Allen
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Nelson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 605 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Diana Araque
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 607 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Nicole Caruso
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 603 | +2.2% | SB | |
34 |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 586 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Brooke Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 595 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Hubbuch
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 583 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Katie Pollard
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 580 | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 587 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 589 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Jilli Cantrell
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 572 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Caroline Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 578 | +7.2% | PB | |
43 |
Ella James
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 576 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Jaimie Mans
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 559 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Cordelia Burks
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 544 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 542 | -3.4% | ||
48 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 526 | +1.5% | SB | |
49 |
Corinne Chiles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 517 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 532 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Mia Fries
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 514 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Emma Pierucki
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 529 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Annika Cleven
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 510 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Eva Kerr
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 503 | +6.6% | SB | |
55 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 513 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Sammy Friel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 506 | +5.8% | SB | |
57 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 504 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Brooke Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 482 | +2.6% | SB | |
59 |
Megan Hanson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 482 | -4.7% | ||
60 |
Grace Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Brighton Smith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 491 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 473 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 466 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 469 | +0.1% | SB | |
65 |
Caitlyn Slayton
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 439 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Emily Pye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heidi Dierig
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Yakushi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie London
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – |