Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Shea
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Cornelius
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Bohn
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jade Triplett
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Jacobson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 24 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hayley Ringhand
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 23 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Keely Lacina
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 22 | +6.4% | SB | |
9 |
Rachel Andersen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madelyn Black
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Scheu
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tali Dalton
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 28 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 25 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Audrey Percich
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Grady
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Ingersoll
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 20 | +11.8% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +4.5% | SB | |
11 |
Arabella Lowell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sonja Johnson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Vivian Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Bryna Gulbrandson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Maruska
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abbe Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Katelyn Smith
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Gray Berres
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Zoe Roberts
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Piccolino
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Marina Dykes
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Charlotte McGuire
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 1 | +3.9% | SB | |
25 |
Chloe Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Alaina Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kamya Chakravarthi
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Josie VanDiver
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Grace Jasken
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Hodgin
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Julia Schowalter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Anabel Pritchard
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Grimm
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Victoria Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Lindeen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Ament
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Vogen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
B Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 27 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Rohy
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gwen Marcott
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Lidberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Carlee Freeman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Keira Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tessa Lindstrom
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Teresa Gatti
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Erika Turkington
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nora Probst
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Heaney
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12.50 | – | ||
16 |
Felicia Symreng
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Irene Cohen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erika Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Whitehouse
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Molly Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Magnuson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Amber Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ainsley Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Kipka
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Hadley Reckard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Madeline Ngo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lisa Evavold
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Malia Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Amy Tong
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
30 |
Abby Gnan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
ana sorenson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nora Redding
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
33 |
Claire Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Alana Schmitzer
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Riley Fox
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Freya Hesselbach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Julia Pearson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Madeline Cardoza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
39 |
McKenna Hultgren
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
40 |
Mira Gupta
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Izzy Macheel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
42 |
Amelia Simpson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Alexis Horn
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Grace Vogt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Ali Herlofsky
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Georgia Dickson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Tiana Stellrecht
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Adriana Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Nikki Wymer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 32 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kathryn Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Lilly Baber
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Merry Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 25 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Bachmeier
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Willenbring
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Stella Bushard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Gabby Busch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Harriet White
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maren Boehnke
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Turin Johnson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Warden
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Mollee Ditzler
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kaylie Murphy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Leah Hadsall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Gifford
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Ellie Francek
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Shade Knapp
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Israel Lamah
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 32 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Malaya Chartier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Haycraft
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 27 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Adele Changamire
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Wentzel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Mork
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriella Morris
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 23 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mckenna Russell
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Lucy Werdick
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Phoebe Figenshau
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Ali Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Tyller Wright
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | – |