Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 27 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 25 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 24 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dale Williams
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 22 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 21 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Camden Koch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +11.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
X |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 787 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 778 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 761 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 745 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 740 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 605 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 926 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Max Miranda
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 907 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 890 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Sherman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 874 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 862 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 846 | – | ||
7 |
Will Cumberland
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 827 | – | ||
8 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 838 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 879 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 828 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 866 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dale Williams
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 792 | +4.0% | SB | |
14 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 828 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 828 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
17 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 808 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 751 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 736 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Camden Koch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 736 | +11.1% | SB | |
21 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 736 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 742 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 719 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 718 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 717 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
29 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 781 | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jared Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
31 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | +2.2% | SB | |
33 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 705 | – | ||
34 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 747 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 700 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 746 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
X |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 697 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 743 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 681 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 668 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 671 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 716 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 722 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 644 | +4.7% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
51 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 704 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 646 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 691 | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 698 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 627 | – | ||
57 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 681 | +5.6% | PB | |
58 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 613 | +7.3% | PB | |
59 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 669 | +4.5% | PB | |
60 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 675 | +6.7% | SB | |
61 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 611 | +3.8% | PB | |
62 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 603 | +5.9% | PB | |
65 |
Wes Hembree
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 590 | +4.9% | SB | |
66 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 647 | +4.3% | PB | |
67 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 598 | -2.4% | ||
68 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
69 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 644 | -2.8% | ||
70 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 643 | +6.4% | PB | |
71 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 576 | +4.5% | PB | |
72 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 631 | +7.9% | PB | |
73 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 634 | +1.7% | PB | |
74 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 565 | +4.4% | PB | |
75 |
Christian Salinas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 570 | +1.4% | SB | |
77 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 555 | +3.4% | PB | |
78 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 530 | +2.6% | SB | |
79 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 581 | +3.3% | PB | |
80 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 527 | +1.0% | SB | |
81 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 570 | +5.6% | PB | |
82 |
Joseph Brabender
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
83 |
Adin Valier
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
84 |
Robert Griswold
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
85 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 549 | +5.6% | PB | |
86 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 474 | +5.1% | SB | |
87 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.7% | ||
88 |
Logan Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
89 |
Blake Ludge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 402 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Trent Pellini
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Barsanti
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Andrew
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |