Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bayley Stewart
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 27 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 26 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 25 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Coleen Gillilan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carly Quast
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 22 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tessa Wrightson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madelyn Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 16 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 819 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 795 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 756 | +6.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 746 | – | ||
31 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 690 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 688 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 904 | – | ||
2 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 910 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Coleen Gillilan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 891 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carly Quast
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 882 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 895 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Bayley Stewart
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 876 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 875 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tessa Wrightson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 869 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 867 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 848 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 847 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Madelyn Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 845 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 825 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 823 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 821 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 810 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Natalie Myers
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Wittmer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 799 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 794 | – | PB | |
20 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 809 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Bailey Kovac
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
22 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 781 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 779 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
26 |
Edda Skoric
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
27 |
Krystal Caylor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 772 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 766 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 763 | +4.0% | SB | |
30 |
Celina German
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 761 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 759 | +7.0% | SB | |
31 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 777 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 755 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 752 | +3.8% | SB | |
35 |
Ashley Turak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 744 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 738 | +6.1% | PB | |
39 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 730 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 724 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 722 | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 718 | – | ||
44 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 714 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 714 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
47 |
Jac Klimczak
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 708 | – | ||
48 |
Catie Brennan
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 707 | +1.6% | SB | |
49 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 704 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Michaela Godfrey
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 700 | – | ||
51 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
52 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
53 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 696 | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 693 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 707 | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Elizabeth Hanas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 683 | +2.2% | SB | |
57 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 701 | +4.9% | PB | |
58 |
Jordan Cooley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 682 | +1.1% | SB | |
59 |
Morgan Brown
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 700 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 681 | +9.2% | SB | |
61 |
Abbie McCarter
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
62 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 680 | +6.0% | SB | |
63 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 677 | +3.6% | SB | |
64 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 673 | – | ||
65 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
66 |
Marissa Kozel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 668 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
68 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Carlin Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 664 | +7.3% | PB | |
70 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
72 |
Bonnie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 649 | +4.7% | PB | |
73 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
74 |
Madison Brand
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 632 | – | ||
75 |
Hailey Todd
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 649 | – | ||
76 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 629 | +6.9% | SB | |
77 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 627 | – | ||
78 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
79 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
80 |
Caroline Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 628 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Madelin Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 622 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
83 |
Morgan Gear
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 594 | +7.3% | PB | |
84 |
Lily Brooks
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
85 |
Charity Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 573 | – | ||
86 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 578 | -5.2% | ||
87 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 575 | -4.3% | ||
88 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 549 | +7.9% | PB | |
89 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 548 | +3.2% | SB | |
90 |
Maggie Steward
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
91 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 555 | -2.0% | ||
92 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 532 | +5.1% | SB | |
93 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 545 | -5.2% | ||
94 |
Tara Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 525 | +3.3% | PB | |
95 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
96 |
Marin Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 534 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 506 | +1.4% | SB | |
98 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
99 |
Mimi Durgin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 497 | +5.4% | PB | |
100 |
Erica Hunckler
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
101 |
Liv Kielty
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
102 |
Elaina Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 454 | +5.3% | PB | |
103 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 452 | +1.5% | PB | |
104 |
Gracie Marsh
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
– |
McKenna Jule
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |