Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rafael Medina
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Walz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 432 | +10.1% | SB | |
18 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 421 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 416 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael Medina
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 659 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
5 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 553 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 549 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 541 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 493 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 447 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 447 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 437 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 424 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 414 | – | ||
20 |
Henry Walz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 409 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 402 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 374 | +5.6% | SB | |
– |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +2.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +4.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 16 | +3.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +2.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | +5.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 699 | +1.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 665 | +3.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 656 | +1.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 612 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 603 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 564 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 559 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 540 | +4.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 537 | +2.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 512 | +4.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | -1.3% | |||
13 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 496 | +7.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 494 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 483 | – | |||
15 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 481 | -2.6% | |||
16 |
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 478 | +6.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 477 | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 475 | +4.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 474 | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 467 | +5.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 467 | +3.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 449 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 429 | +0.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 426 | +3.3% | PB | ||
25 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 424 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 360 | -1.7% | |||
– |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |