Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 17 | +0.3% | SB | ||
3 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 16 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +2.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +1.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +2.3% | SB | ||
7 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 12 | +5.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -1.8% | |||
9 |
Taryn Dailey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | +2.1% | SB | ||
12 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | |||
13 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 4 | +1.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Gabby Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | +4.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +6.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | |||
18 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +4.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.6% | SB | ||
23 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
26 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
27 |
Skylar Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | |||
28 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
29 |
Leah Howell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Roxanne Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
– |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Kristen Sellers
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Sabrina Martinez-Staudigl
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
– |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Juanita Petrelli Gonzalez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Christine Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Evelyn Negrette
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Shea Noll
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
MaiLee Brackett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.3% | SB | |
21 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | +6.3% | PB | |
23 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Keara McGee
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
29 |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Mary Caswell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth Meyer
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +6.1% | SB | |
36 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |