Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Levi Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Joel Bonilla
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brenner Boylan
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kody Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Fredy Collins
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Githens ll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grey Piseno
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
EJ Sanchez
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drey Butler
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
B Boyer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jaricho Jay
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 1 | +8.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | +9.9% | PB | |
4 |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Everson Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 13 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Noah Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Klein
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Richert
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Duncan Schroeder
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Fisher
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luke Wendt
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
18 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Jackson Bourke
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Luke Mayer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Langkiet
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Devin Langkiet
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Bradlee Hahn
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
24 |
Bryant Martin
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -8.9% | ||
25 |
George Dendrinos
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Coen MacLean
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greyson Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Shook
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac Jakub
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Arnold
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 13 | +15.9% | PB | |
7 |
James Wild
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Everett Card
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Easton Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
– |
Tucker Lamping
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Bourke
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Heicher
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryley Marks
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Corrick Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – |