Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan DeGalicia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 479 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 449 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 447 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 427 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 422 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 421 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan DeGalicia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 411 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 411 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 398 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 397 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 394 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 386 | – | ||
17 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 383 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 380 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 377 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 372 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 370 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Landon Cairns
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 369 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 365 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 365 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 364 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 354 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 353 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 352 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 351 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Angelo Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 351 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 349 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 348 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 346 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 343 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 335 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 315 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 310 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 307 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 302 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 297 | +0.5% | PB |