Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Morikawa
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 20 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Alec Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Fair
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 15 | +6.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Ethan Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Kc Green
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 9 | +6.4% | SB | |
10 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Homorodean
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Mitchill
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 5 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 3 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 767 | +2.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Yu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 735 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 724 | +8.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 778 | +3.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 710 | – | |||
22 |
Nicholas Speres
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 819 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | YMCA | 766 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 697 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Morikawa
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 834 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 884 | +3.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Ethan Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 838 | +2.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Alec Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 770 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Evan Fair
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 752 | +5.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 736 | +3.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Kc Green
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 845 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 729 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 792 | +5.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 717 | +9.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 776 | +4.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 729 | +4.9% | SB | ||
14 |
Paul Homorodean
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 705 | +4.7% | SB | ||
15 |
Andrew Mitchill
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 769 | +4.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 695 | +2.5% | SB | ||
17 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 713 | +0.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Paul O'Connor
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 692 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Yu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 692 | +5.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Nicholas Speres
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 800 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 679 | +6.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 734 | +1.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 730 | +1.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 660 | – | |||
26 |
Jack Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 652 | – | |||
27 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 652 | +6.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 667 | +3.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 645 | +2.7% | SB | ||
30 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 635 | – | |||
31 |
COLLIN HANLON
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.4% | |||
31 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 696 | – | |||
33 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 631 | +5.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Timothy Stephenson
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 649 | +10.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Jeffrey Ng
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 692 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Stellmach
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 735 | +8.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 622 | +3.0% | SB | ||
39 |
Justin Lovro
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 622 | +6.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 617 | +3.4% | SB | ||
41 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 775 | +6.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Jack Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 615 | +7.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 632 | +1.9% | SB | ||
44 |
Evan Levine
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 677 | +8.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 722 | +3.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Alexander Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 675 | +0.3% | PB | ||
47 |
Dom Anziano
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 610 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Jake Arisian
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 718 | +7.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Hunter Bershtein
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 673 | +6.9% | PB | ||
50 |
Anthony Lemma
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 764 | +5.2% | PB | ||
52 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 761 | +4.9% | PB | ||
52 |
Brandon Berger
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 602 | – | |||
54 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 710 | +3.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 618 | +8.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Nicholas Clark
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 613 | +0.5% | SB | ||
57 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 655 | +2.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 606 | +5.2% | PB | ||
59 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 696 | +2.0% | PB | ||
60 |
Jordan Rahurahu
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 585 | – | |||
61 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 693 | +2.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 645 | +4.6% | SB | ||
63 |
Jack Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 596 | – | |||
64 |
Steven Zhang
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 675 | +8.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 721 | +1.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Ty Cooper
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 715 | +5.2% | SB | ||
68 |
Matias Esquivel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 555 | +3.9% | SB | ||
69 |
Ben Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 711 | +2.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Ryan Roberts
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 660 | +3.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Connor Scully
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.2% | |||
73 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 560 | +3.8% | PB | ||
74 |
Matthew Lourenco
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 558 | – | |||
75 |
Robert Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 556 | +6.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Bart Codd
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 555 | -1.7% | |||
77 |
Christopher Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 535 | -0.2% | |||
78 |
Mike Aiello
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 598 | +1.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 792 | +0.2% | PB | ||
80 |
Jack Mocarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 633 | +4.3% | PB | ||
81 |
Connor Coyne
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 585 | -2.0% | |||
82 |
Joey Stavolone
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 615 | +5.8% | SB | ||
82 |
Matt Hake
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 615 | +3.6% | PB | ||
84 |
Jason Rubb
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 522 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Jackson Malsheske
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 566 | +5.8% | PB | ||
86 |
Donny Frost
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 561 | – | |||
87 |
Jonathan Cocchiola
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 508 | +6.2% | PB | ||
88 |
Sid Kumar
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 597 | -0.1% | |||
89 |
Parker Munro
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 548 | +0.1% | PB | ||
90 |
Hunter Cripps
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 476 | +5.8% | SB | ||
91 |
Cormac Brown
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 493 | – | |||
92 |
John Marcolina
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 471 | – | |||
93 |
Dan Chen
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Anthony Meglin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 461 | – | |||
95 |
Juan Diez de Bonilla
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 507 | +5.5% | PB | ||
96 |
Connor Nee
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 445 | – | |||
97 |
Andrew Sun
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 529 | – | |||
98 |
Jack Russo
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 411 | -5.4% | |||
99 |
Liam Crecca
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 458 | -1.8% | |||
– |
Anthony Daccache
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – |