Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dulaney
UConn
|
UConn | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tylor Mathieu
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ella Dyjak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexandra Truwit
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Morgan Moore
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelly Dolce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 9 | +3.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 7 | +7.5% | SB | |
11 |
Alexandra Bastone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 5 | +3.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Ailee Mendoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 2 | +4.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Sona Pinela
UConn
|
UConn | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Bergin
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 716 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jenna Swist
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 714 | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 670 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Norah Rome
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 674 | – | ||
22 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 662 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Macdonald
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 613 | – | ||
24 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 596 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dulaney
UConn
|
UConn | 770 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Ella Dyjak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 778 | +3.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Tylor Mathieu
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 764 | – | |||
4 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 735 | – | |||
5 |
Morgan Moore
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 781 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Alexandra Truwit
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 701 | -1.3% | |||
7 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 738 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 736 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Kelly Dolce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 726 | +2.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Ailee Mendoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 676 | +6.3% | SB | ||
12 |
Sona Pinela
UConn
|
UConn | 660 | – | |||
13 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 668 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 654 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Alexandra Bastone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | -1.4% | |||
16 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 720 | +2.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Norah Rome
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 688 | – | |||
19 |
Jenna Swist
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 686 | +6.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 652 | +3.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Jordan Macdonald
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 652 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 675 | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 620 | +1.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Maddie Bergin
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.0% | SB | ||
25 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 628 | +7.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Anna Turner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.9% | |||
27 |
Alyssa Difiore
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 609 | – | |||
28 |
Daphne Peterson
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 619 | +3.2% | SB | ||
29 |
Abbey Pickel
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 698 | +2.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | +1.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | +0.5% | SB | ||
32 |
Cee Begg
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 661 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 585 | -2.7% | |||
34 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 581 | +1.3% | SB | ||
35 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 654 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Morgan Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 593 | +2.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 592 | -4.1% | |||
38 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 578 | – | |||
39 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 581 | – | |||
40 |
Andie Nadeau
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 570 | – | |||
41 |
Maya Watson
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 563 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Emma Robinson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 592 | +4.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Kayla Mendonca
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 560 | – | |||
44 |
Elisia Pagliuca
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 559 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 554 | – | |||
46 |
Faith Gambardella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 551 | +0.5% | SB | ||
47 |
Lily Kernaghan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 543 | -1.4% | |||
48 |
Katie Tolla
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 543 | +3.6% | SB | ||
49 |
Jenna Budicini
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 529 | – | |||
50 |
Michelle Kennedy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 524 | +3.3% | SB | ||
51 |
Victoria Piacentino
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Allison Brea
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 516 | +2.1% | SB | ||
53 |
Ola Nawrocki
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 514 | – | |||
54 |
Ava Keane
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 521 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Maggie Mantz
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 520 | +2.4% | SB | ||
56 |
Rory Catherine Woods
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 478 | – | |||
57 |
Keelin Kendall
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 478 | – | |||
58 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 470 | +0.3% | SB | ||
59 |
Taryn Duncan
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 450 | +2.1% | SB | ||
60 |
Kylie Mccue
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 486 | +3.8% | PB | ||
61 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 456 | +2.8% | SB | ||
62 |
Elizabeth Xia
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 471 | -2.0% | |||
63 |
Emma Grabowski
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 424 | -4.1% | |||
64 |
Margaret Flaherty
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 363 | – | |||
– |
Amber Rocheleau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anais Wentzel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – |