Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 950 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Upchurch
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 863 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Luis Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Christian Sztolcman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 841 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Thomas Heinzel
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 796 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Matthew Yish
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 784 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 762 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 772 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 715 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
David Crossland
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 702 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
TJ Pittenger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 818 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 801 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 718 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 666 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Thomas Bartlett
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 664 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 679 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 576 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Tyler Wooldridge
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 653 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 928 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Upchurch
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 806 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Thomas Heinzel
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 805 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Christian Sztolcman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 791 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Luis Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 781 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 797 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Arie Voloschin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 757 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Harron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 777 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nicklas J. H. Bohn
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 775 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 729 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
David Crossland
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 726 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 722 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 763 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Yish
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 718 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 801 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
TJ Pittenger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 748 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 711 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
TJ Shannon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 738 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Gallagher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Seth Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 758 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 677 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
26 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 720 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 594 | – | ||
28 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 631 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
30 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 593 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Wooldridge
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 676 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Bartlett
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matt Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
35 |
Parker Ciaramella
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
35 |
Patrick Carr
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 651 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
William Houghton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 566 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 638 | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
40 |
Azahn Hicks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 620 | +6.3% | PB | |
41 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 521 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 521 | – | ||
43 |
Orrin Withrow
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 614 | -3.4% | ||
44 |
Jimmy Franck
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 563 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Trevor Harbin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 526 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sam Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 525 | – | ||
48 |
Gavin Cullinan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 596 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Jorden Chambliss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 492 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 485 | – | ||
51 |
Tanner Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 481 | – | ||
52 |
Benjamin Buzzelli
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 476 | – | PB | |
53 |
Austin Warwick
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
54 |
Benjamin Nordstrom
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Roberts
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
56 |
Jeffrey Rothwell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 481 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Thomas Wooldridge
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
58 |
Will Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 526 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Isaac Riley
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 445 | -5.3% | ||
59 |
Ruixing Zhang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 445 | – | PB | |
61 |
Owen Cullinan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 523 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Conor Hubbard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 470 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Parker Murray
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Morton
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 448 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Blaize Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 401 | – | ||
67 |
andy Zhu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 490 | -4.9% | ||
68 |
Josiah Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ethan Archer
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 467 | -4.1% | ||
70 |
Ryan Weintraub
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 466 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Ben Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 459 | +3.3% | PB | |
72 |
Gavin Kenny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 454 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Harbin Hong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 368 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Alex Albrecht
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 358 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Campbell Sisom
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 336 | – | ||
76 |
Braeden Larson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 414 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 326 | – | ||
78 |
Luis Sanchez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 336 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ben Cass
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 376 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Jacob Battle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 291 | -5.2% | ||
81 |
Jordan Stefl
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 360 | – | ||
82 |
Daniel Eberbach
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 310 | +1.7% | PB | |
83 |
Chase Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | – | PB | |
84 |
Michael Casteel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 344 | -4.0% | ||
85 |
Ryan Sirras
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 328 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nate Wright
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 327 | -0.8% | ||
87 |
Wyatt Muncy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 326 | – | ||
88 |
Evan Zielke
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 243 | – | ||
89 |
Adam Dockstader
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 237 | – | PB | |
90 |
Steven Calaicone
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 214 | – | ||
91 |
Parker Barnett
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 173 | – | ||
92 |
Varun Shetty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 128 | -10.7% | ||
93 |
Ian-Luke Collins
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 110 | – | ||
– |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Lane
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Harrell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dane Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Holland
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Harvey
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 740 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Geoghagan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 602 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
7 |
Francis Cuaresma
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 613 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Cooper
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
10 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 511 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Zain Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 606 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Withrow
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 563 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Dela-Vega
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 489 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 482 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 408 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jaden Henry
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
17 |
Henry Breiding
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
18 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 340 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Brennan Klingenberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 781 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Geoghagan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 620 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 671 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Francis Cuaresma
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 561 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Henry Liu
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 543 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 533 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Matthew Cooper
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 568 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 560 | – | ||
14 |
Zain Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 531 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Brennan Klingenberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 529 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Tessier
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 451 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 502 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Withrow
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 494 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Dylan Dela-Vega
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 464 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 383 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 456 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 377 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Breiding
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jaden Henry
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
25 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 333 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jimmy Callaghan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 326 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 382 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Julian Hernandez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
30 |
Payton Potlock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 303 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Meeks
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 368 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Collin Fields
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 253 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Benjamin Ward
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 236 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Webb
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 199 | – | ||
35 |
Landon Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 192 | – | ||
36 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 247 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
William Allen
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 230 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nickolas Feliciani
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 137 | – | ||
39 |
Cooper Brown
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 119 | – | ||
40 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 153 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Matt Zerbenski
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 132 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
CJ Jackson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 111 | – | ||
42 |
Will Thorogood
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 111 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Pineda
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 56 | – | PB | |
45 |
Bennett Robertson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
46 |
Colin Lemaistre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Rothwell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Aidan Pittenger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Aiden Slabiak
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
2 |
Jonathan Borden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
3 |
Derek Henry
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 492 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Stephens
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
6 |
Braeden Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 454 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Kye Marrero
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Hilleary
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 416 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Graves
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 402 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 534 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
2 |
Carter Wilt
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Baer
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Borden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Stephens
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Graves
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 458 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Braeden Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 435 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Kye Marrero
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 434 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Hilleary
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 397 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Derek Henry
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 383 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Mason Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 520 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Antonio da Silva
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Luc Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 369 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lewis Potter
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 494 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Anthony Pham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 493 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Fleming
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 451 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Klingenberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 415 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Pelinsky
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 263 | – | ||
21 |
Brayden Moor
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 396 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carson Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 251 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Firment
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 242 | – | ||
24 |
Ian Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 236 | – | PB | |
25 |
Samuel Newton
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 345 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Archer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 294 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Max Kubik
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 287 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kai Carter-Schatz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 104 | – | ||
29 |
Owen Breiding
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Jung
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 177 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Jackson Galt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 156 | – | ||
32 |
Joseph Pineda
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Oliver Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Elliot Stephens
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Wallace
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aayan Jamsandekar
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Nguyen
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Tehrani
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Nguyen
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Santos
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kingston Fleming
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 699 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Cole Allen
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua McGahagin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 507 | – | ||
5 |
Brady Wilt
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 482 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Hebert
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 464 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Bock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 394 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ty McGinn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 512 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Henry Parks
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 486 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Probst
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 338 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Landon Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 434 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Hope
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 246 | – | ||
13 |
Greyson Geiger
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 211 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Manson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 177 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Ward
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 264 | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Bergquist
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 262 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Sears
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 242 | – | ||
18 |
Timothy Chau
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 241 | +8.2% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Walsh
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 202 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Logan Kurtz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 188 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Justin Bennett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Wilson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | -6.6% | ||
23 |
Jay Sonambekar
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Grunth Bhavsar
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 272 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Press
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 260 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Blake McGinn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 213 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Parks
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 90 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Arthur
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 87 | – | ||
6 |
JC Hinson
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 56 | – | ||
7 |
Lukas Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | ||
8 |
Rithvik Suryadevara
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus
|
YMCA Barracudas of Columbus | 2 | – | ||
– |
Briston White
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |