Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Yanchulis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 28 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Emils Jurcik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 26 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Kohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 22 | -8.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Huang
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 16 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Lewke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Andrew Yuen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 719 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 628 | +2.9% | SB | |
28 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 612 | – | ||
30 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 606 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 629 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Yanchulis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 825 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Kohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 781 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Emils Jurcik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 765 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 723 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Lewke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 737 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Huang
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 700 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 827 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 682 | – | ||
13 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 818 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 673 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 749 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 693 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 652 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Andrew Yuen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 730 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
22 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
23 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 670 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 637 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Evan Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 635 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 627 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 616 | +2.5% | SB | |
31 |
Ethan Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 610 | – | ||
33 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 624 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 674 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 621 | – | ||
37 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
38 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 586 | – | ||
39 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 669 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Andrew Matjucha
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 588 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 587 | – | ||
42 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 586 | – | ||
43 |
Chris Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 666 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 612 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
47 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
48 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
49 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 594 | – | ||
50 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 626 | – | PB | |
51 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 545 | +4.3% | SB | |
52 |
Ryan Elderhorst
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 571 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Schober
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
56 |
Brian Mullen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 542 | -3.7% | ||
57 |
Felipe Bargo
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 497 | – | ||
58 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 578 | – | ||
59 |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 499 | +0.8% | SB | |
60 |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
61 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jimmy Zhen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 501 | – | ||
63 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 538 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Thomas Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 487 | – | ||
65 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
– |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake EVERT
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Gomes
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | NS | – | – |