Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 15 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Jackson Fouras
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gavin Geffros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aaron Johnson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 426 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 399 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 399 | – | ||
20 |
Aeden DeGraw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jack Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 388 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 376 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | – | PB | |
24 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 364 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 546 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 479 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 477 | -6.4% | ||
5 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 457 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Fouras
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 440 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 403 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Joe Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 403 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
14 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
15 |
John Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 382 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Asher Brown
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 377 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Geffros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 363 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 360 | – | PB | |
20 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 357 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aeden DeGraw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 356 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Jack Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 354 | -5.6% | ||
23 |
Aaron Johnson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 353 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 342 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 337 | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 336 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 335 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 333 | – | ||
29 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 327 | – | ||
30 |
Shae Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 322 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 307 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 301 | – | PB | |
33 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 287 | – | ||
34 |
Jaiden Liddle
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 276 | -4.6% | ||
35 |
JD Heberlein
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 266 | – | PB | |
36 |
Harper Brace
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 265 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Stetson Smith
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 242 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 237 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Ethan Pater
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 211 | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Moana Grimes
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 198 | – | ||
41 |
Adam Sinclair
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 196 | – | ||
42 |
Benjamin Dulong
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 189 | – | ||
43 |
Joshua Prudhomme
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 185 | – | ||
44 |
Nolan Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 138 | – | PB | |
– |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Gallagher
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Knutson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Wyman
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Piepkorn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Schiffman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Akpan
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Stetson
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Vaughn Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shea Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Piepkorn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Benjamin Schiffman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | – | ||
5 |
Jaden Akpan
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Shea Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
7 |
Vaughn Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Finn Stetson
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Nathan Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Brass
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
– |
Edward Wares
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – |