Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Conklin
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Dunn
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Allie Joyce
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
McKenna Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 14 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Mesina
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Moskal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Izzy Beu
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Rachel Viehweg
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gianna Messina
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Zenow
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Angel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Reese Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Catherine Arnold
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Audrey Lindstrom
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alta Millhollin
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Slater
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Attiana Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Paiten Kruse
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Ella Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Mia Marin
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Young
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kailey dela Cruz
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ruby Puerzer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
25 |
Grace Beasley
Schaumburg Pk Di
|
Schaumburg Pk Di | – | – | ||
26 |
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Lillian Witte
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Anna Doherty
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Mimi Puerzer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -8.0% | ||
30 |
Martyna Dobek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Shannon Hsu
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Mattea Becker
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Nolan
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
34 |
Holly Ambre
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
35 |
Callie Reimer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Babka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Greta Fedaravicius
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Jenna Harris
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -7.5% | ||
39 |
Caroline Supple
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Emi Latasiewicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Gianna Kubiuk
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | ||
42 |
Emilia Czech
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ainsley Hale
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Courtney Kaye
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ava Siotropos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Allie Lutzenkirchen
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Alissa Huffine
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Charlotte Supple
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Phoebe Puacz
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Greta Young
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Maddyn Wagenknecht
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Aditi Kaushal
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Reyna Halleen
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Ella Mott
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
55 |
Youngsuh Cho
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | ||
56 |
Macy Schroeder
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
57 |
Sam Tan
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Alice hu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Ella Redden
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Kavita Rajan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Riley Mulhall
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Madelin Harp
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Finn Gallagher
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
64 |
Madison Murray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Sophia Leuthold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Tessa Banasiak
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Maggie Bebar
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
68 |
Haley Andersen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa White
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lola Johnson
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Koziol
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Buivis
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – |