Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Moffatt
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Fierke
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 14 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jonathan Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 809 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 747 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 724 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 713 | +7.0% | SB | |
13 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 718 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 690 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 627 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 812 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Moffatt
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 789 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Andrew Fierke
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 712 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 774 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 705 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 769 | – | ||
10 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 708 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 730 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 698 | +6.3% | SB | |
13 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 689 | +6.2% | SB | |
14 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 697 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 719 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 683 | – | ||
17 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 689 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 681 | – | ||
19 |
Tom Schab
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 679 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 703 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tait Harvey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 664 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
25 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Neils
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 634 | – | ||
27 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 663 | +4.3% | SB | |
28 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Noll
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 661 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 689 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
34 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
35 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
36 |
Philip Costello
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
37 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
38 |
Caden Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
39 |
Leo Kurucz
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 670 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 608 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
44 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 595 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 551 | – | ||
48 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 600 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
50 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
51 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 535 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 552 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 531 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Nikolas Sung
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
56 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 549 | – | ||
57 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 525 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 516 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Cael Elmore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
60 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
61 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Baum
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
63 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 516 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Cody Werner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 508 | +6.8% | PB | |
65 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 515 | +3.5% | SB | |
67 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
68 |
Brad LaGrange
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 407 | – | ||
– |
Cole Phillips
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey DeJong
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – |