Swimcloud

SE AU Richard Quick Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jun. 21–23, 2019
  • LCM
  • Auburn, AL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 2:00.67
OT 950 +0.0% SB
2 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 2:02.33
889 +2.4% PB
3 Santiago Grassi Auburn Swim Club logo 2:02.74
873 +2.1% SB
4 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 2:06.75
806 +1.9% SB
5 Matthew Yish Auburn Swim Club logo 2:06.76
798
6 Brian Hollis North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:07.54
784 +2.6% SB
7 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logo 2:08.68
763 +2.2% PB
8 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logo 2:11.12
756 +0.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Luis Martinez unattached 1:59.48
813 PB
10 Brogan Davis Auburn Swim Club logo 2:06.29
807 +3.2% SB
11 Christian Ginieczki Auburn Swim Club logo 2:06.75
798 +1.6% SB
12 Aryan Makhija Auburn Swim Club logo 2:09.13
755 +2.7% PB
13 Jay Baker unattached 2:10.96
759 +3.3% PB
14 Aidan Sims Baylor Swim Club logo 2:13.14
720 +3.2% PB
15 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 2:13.92
670
16 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:19.31
586 -2.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jacob J Rivers Temecula Swim Club logo 2:10.81
732 -0.6%
18 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:11.16
799 +7.2% PB
19 Michael Griffith Dayton Raiders logo 2:12.62
700 PB
20 Roman Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 2:14.50
740 +8.8% PB
21 Holden Sanders Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:14.82
735 PB
22 Maximillian Poteat North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.95
660 +6.9% SB
23 Danny Qaqish North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:16.35
665 +16.2% PB
24 Daniel Melgarejo Carpet Capital A logo 2:21.97
571
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 2:10.59
736 +1.2% SB
26 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:12.98
723 +13.7% SB
27 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:13.28
689 PB
28 Austin Chang North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.49
741 +6.6% PB
29 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:15.35
682 -0.1%
30 Pierce Katai Dayton Raiders logo 2:15.60
648 PB
31 Hunter Kenny Swim Atlanta logo 2:15.88
644
32 Patrick Calderon-Schuler Carpet Capital A logo 2:16.60
704 +4.1% PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:12.83
689
34 Nick Velezis Birmingham Swim League logo 2:14.13
674 +6.8% PB
35 Robert Barlow Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:16.16
788 +3.2% PB
36 Daniel Snyder Baylor Swim Club logo 2:19.39
613 +5.7% PB
37 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:19.83
577
38 George Von Canon Baylor Swim Club logo 2:22.70
602 +4.2% PB
39 James Wu Auburn Aquatics logo 2:22.97
598
40 Chris Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:24.52
573
F Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
41 Carson Amos Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:14.89
661 +4.1% PB
42 Jack Aldridge City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:15.05
658 +7.7% PB
43 Sam Campbell Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.98
664
44 Stephen Gaudette North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:20.89
559 +6.3% PB
45 Miles Charles North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:23.60
588 +2.9% PB
46 Alex Reyman Swim Atlanta logo 2:24.38
503 PB
47 Aidan Shaw Baylor Swim Club logo 2:25.07
564 +4.2% PB
Alfred Honore North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 2:01.52
933 -0.7%
2 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 2:02.60
884 +2.2% PB
3 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 2:05.11
837 +3.2% PB
4 Brian Hollis North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:07.51
784 +2.6% SB
5 Santiago Grassi Auburn Swim Club logo 2:07.88
777 -2.0%
6 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logo 2:08.37
769 +2.5% PB
7 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logo 2:10.10
774 +1.7% PB
8 Matthew Yish Auburn Swim Club logo 2:11.04
720
9 Christian Ginieczki Auburn Swim Club logo 2:11.53
712 -2.1%
10 Brogan Davis Auburn Swim Club logo 2:11.59
711 -0.8%
11 Jason Allen Dayton Raiders logo 2:11.70
717 PB
12 Jay Baker unattached 2:11.84
743 +2.7% PB
13 Luis Martinez unattached 2:11.91
604
14 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:12.00
711 +2.6% PB
15 Aryan Makhija Auburn Swim Club logo 2:12.07
702 +0.5% PB
16 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:12.11
782 +3.8% PB
17 Aidan Sims Baylor Swim Club logo 2:12.65
729 +3.6% PB
18 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 2:13.39
679
19 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:13.57
713 +3.7% PB
20 Maximillian Poteat North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.15
673 +7.5% SB
21 Jacob J Rivers Temecula Swim Club logo 2:14.44
668 -3.4%
22 Roman Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 2:14.55
739 +8.8% PB
23 Holden Sanders Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:15.25
727 PB
24 Michael Rine Dayton Raiders logo 2:15.29
727
25 Michael Griffith Dayton Raiders logo 2:15.59
649 PB
26 Justin Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:15.92
635
27 Danny Qaqish North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:16.56
661 +16.1% PB
28 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:17.10
696 +3.0% SB
29 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:17.12
622
30 Austin Chang North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:17.21
694 +4.7% PB
30 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:17.21
650 +11.0% SB
32 Patrick Calderon-Schuler Carpet Capital A logo 2:17.90
682 +3.1% PB
33 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:17.97
637 -2.0%
34 Pierce Katai Dayton Raiders logo 2:17.98
608
35 Hunter Kenny Swim Atlanta logo 2:18.10
606
36 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.22
604 -4.5%
37 Robert Barlow Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:18.65
746 +1.4% PB
38 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:18.69
588 +3.9% SB
39 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:19.05
582
40 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:19.35
585
41 Daniel Snyder Baylor Swim Club logo 2:19.55
611 +5.5% PB
42 Chris Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:20.06
646
43 George Von Canon Baylor Swim Club logo 2:20.10
645 +5.9% PB
44 James Wu Auburn Aquatics logo 2:20.15
644
45 Nick Velezis Birmingham Swim League logo 2:20.69
563 +2.2% SB
46 Jack Aldridge City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:20.72
562 +3.8% SB
47 Miles Charles North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:21.37
624 +4.4% PB
48 John Carroll Nwga logo 2:21.41
543 PB
49 Carson Amos Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:21.50
549 -0.6%
50 Stephen Gaudette North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:22.37
535 +5.3% PB
51 Sam Campbell Dayton Raiders logo 2:22.54
605
52 Aidan Shaw Baylor Swim Club logo 2:22.85
600 +5.7% PB
53 Alex Reyman Swim Atlanta logo 2:22.91
527 PB
54 Alfred Honore North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:22.93
598 +1.5% PB
55 Samuel Song Swim Atlanta logo 2:22.96
518 -3.9%
56 Noah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logo 2:23.08
524 +5.3% SB
57 Daniel Melgarejo Carpet Capital A logo 2:23.84
540
58 Cooper Rivers Temecula Swim Club logo 2:23.87
540 -2.2%
59 Connor Peaden Dayton Raiders logo 2:24.04
581 +4.1% PB
60 James Tracey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:24.24
505 -2.4%
61 Jordan Davis Dayton Raiders logo 2:25.22
562 +1.5% SB
62 Noah Brand Swim Atlanta logo 2:25.36
480
63 Riley Groves Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:25.43
634 -1.2%
64 Isaac Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:25.98
470 PB
65 Andrew Gaudette North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:26.43
471 +9.9% SB
66 Adam Jones Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:26.65
467 -1.8%
67 Layne Tucker Auburn Aquatics logo 2:26.93
611 PB
68 Aidan Rickaby Swim Atlanta logo 2:26.94
455 PB
69 Andy Commins North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:28.81
701
70 Connor Erickson Swim Atlanta logo 2:29.00
502
70 Todd Roessler North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:29.00
502 PB
72 Ethan Whiting Swim Atlanta logo 2:29.07
501
73 Liam Winans Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:29.18
429 +5.5% PB
74 Thomas Rice Swim Atlanta logo 2:29.51
495 PB
75 Thomas Chritton Swim Atlanta logo 2:29.53
570
76 Kristopher Barkley Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:29.65
450 PB
77 Caleb Paek Swim Atlanta logo 2:29.76
686 PB
78 Eric Sullivan North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:29.86
565 +5.9% PB
79 Noah Chapman Auburn Aquatics logo 2:31.13
470 PB
80 Andrew Bond Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:32.14
455
81 Gabriel Shreve Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:32.15
530 -1.6%
82 Gavin Cullinan Swim Atlanta logo 2:32.80
445 PB
83 Jack Balhoff City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:32.92
443 +0.5% SB
84 William Luciano Coast Aquatics logo 2:35.08
343 +1.5% PB
85 Noah Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:36.11
397
86 Kobi Menser Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:36.59
349 +2.4% PB
87 Justin Rivers Temecula Swim Club logo 2:38.15
368
88 James-hale Thomas Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:38.37
438 +5.5% PB
89 Hudson Trammell Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:38.87
431 +4.3% PB
90 Braedan Jacobs Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:41.61
510 +2.0% PB
91 Jacob Holmes Baylor Swim Club logo 2:42.05
503 +4.3% PB
92 John Simon North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:42.95
303 +3.9% PB
93 Maxwell Hardin Auburn Aquatics logo 2:44.01
360
94 Alexander Spaid Temecula Swim Club logo 2:44.76
280
95 Ethan Cormier City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:46.29
260 +9.2% PB
96 Jameson Walker Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:46.92
436 -3.6%
97 Brennan Earles City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 3:00.98
51
Elijah Wilson Swim Atlanta logo DQ
Nicolas DelGreco City of Lafayette Aquatics logo DQ

Filters