Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 18 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 10 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 8 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 6 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 1 | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Apollos Burcham
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Donovan Phipps
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 726 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 788 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 726 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 695 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 625 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 630 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 691 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 663 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 582 | +5.2% | SB | |
12 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 619 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 565 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 553 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 587 | +5.5% | SB | |
18 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
19 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 519 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 558 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Stegall
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 545 | – | ||
22 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 476 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Apollos Burcham
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
25 |
Donovan Phipps
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 478 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 514 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 460 | -5.2% | ||
28 |
Josh Glenn
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 456 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Hux
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 455 | +7.1% | PB | |
30 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 448 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Barber
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 477 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Shoya Yamazaki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 476 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Caden Waddell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 430 | +5.1% | PB | |
34 |
Joseph Farrell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 491 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 442 | – | ||
37 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
38 |
Arthur Frankel
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
39 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
40 |
Stefan Filip
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 346 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 330 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ben Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 347 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Noel Keran
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 344 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 371 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Daniel Kadlec
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | 265 | – | ||
46 |
Brock Hulshof
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 338 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Brayden Walters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 294 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 245 | – | ||
49 |
Sam Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 280 | – | ||
50 |
Jorge Balestra
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 160 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Werner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 194 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 206 | – | ||
53 |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 193 | – | PB | |
54 |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 117 | – | PB | |
55 |
Christopher Ali
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 128 | – | ||
56 |
Edward Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 102 | – | ||
57 |
jacob Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 88 | – | ||
58 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | – | ||
– |
Jack Klueppel
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | NS | – | – |