Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CO CAC Long Course Open
Completed
Jun 14–16, 2019
LCM
Thornton, CO
CO CAC Long Course Open
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Open
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
14-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
tristan McFarland
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
4:49.85
20
–
2
Alex McMahon
Aces Swim Club
Aces Swim Club
4:52.84
17
–
3
Sebastian Wolff
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
4:54.05
16
-2.6%
4
Henry Batson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
4:58.48
15
–
5
Sawyer Inglis
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
4:59.30
14
-4.9%
6
Noah Maestas
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
4:59.65
13
–
7
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
5:01.10
12
–
PB
8
Gabe Grauvogel
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
5:03.46
11
–
9
Joshua-Ryan Lujan
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
5:06.59
9
–
10
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
5:07.44
7
–
11
Cameron Smooke
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
5:08.37
6
–
12
Patrick Jang
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
5:08.76
5
–
13
Pax Armon
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
5:09.55
4
–
PB
14
Charlie Baker
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
5:12.26
3
–
PB
15
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
Aces Swim Club
5:12.62
2
–
16
Xavier Hill
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
5:14.63
1
–
PB
17
Ben Freeman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
5:15.83
–
–
18
Kyle Raskay
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
5:16.50
–
–
19
Bhodi Yohn
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
5:16.95
–
–
20
Aaron Adler
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
5:17.31
–
–
21
Connor Tobo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
5:18.93
–
–
22
Dany Vesselovskii
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
5:19.58
–
–
PB
23
Everett Urban
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
5:23.58
–
–
24
Stewart Erhardt
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
5:32.68
–
–
PB
25
Andrew Bruce
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
5:33.67
–
–
26
Paul Stone
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
5:41.90
–
–
PB
27
Ethan Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
5:44.21
–
–
–
Alec Jang
HRA
HRA
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Fly Women Finals
2
100 Fly Men Finals
3
100 Fly Women (14-) Finals
4
100 Fly Men (14-) Finals
5
100 Fly Women (12-) Finals
6
100 Fly Men (12-) Finals
7
200 Back Women
8
200 Back Men
9
200 Back Women (14-)
10
200 Back Men (14-)
11
200 Breast Women
12
200 Breast Men
13
200 Breast Women (14-)
14
200 Breast Men (14-)
15
50 Free Women Finals
16
50 Free Men Finals
17
50 Free Women (14-) Finals
18
50 Free Men (14-) Finals
19
50 Free Women (12-) Finals
20
50 Free Men (12-) Finals
21
1500 Free Women
22
1500 Free Men
23
50 Fly Women (12-) Finals
24
50 Fly Men (12-) Finals
25
200 Free Women Finals
26
200 Free Men Finals
27
200 Free Women (14-) Finals
28
200 Free Men (14-) Finals
29
200 Free Women (12-) Finals
30
200 Free Men (12-) Finals
31
100 Back Women Finals
32
100 Back Men Finals
33
100 Back Women (14-) Finals
34
100 Back Men (14-) Finals
35
100 Back Women (12-) Finals
36
100 Back Men (12-) Finals
37
100 Breast Women Finals
38
100 Breast Men Finals
39
100 Breast Women (14-) Finals
40
100 Breast Men (14-) Finals
41
100 Breast Women (12-) Finals
42
100 Breast Men (12-) Finals
43
400 IM Women
44
400 IM Men
45
400 IM Women (14-)
46
400 IM Men (14-)
47
50 Free Women (10-)
48
50 Free Men (10-)
49
50 Fly Women (10-)
50
50 Fly Men (10-)
51
100 Back Women (10-)
52
100 Back Men (10-)
53
100 Breast Women (10-)
54
100 Breast Men (10-)
55
200 Free Women (10-)
56
200 Free Men (10-)
57
50 Breast Women (12-) Finals
58
50 Breast Men (12-) Finals
59
200 Fly Women
60
200 Fly Men
61
200 Fly Women (14-)
62
200 Fly Men (14-)
63
50 Back Women (12-) Finals
64
50 Back Men (12-) Finals
65
100 Free Women Finals
66
100 Free Men Finals
67
100 Free Women (14-) Finals
68
100 Free Men (14-) Finals
69
100 Free Women (12-) Finals
70
100 Free Men (12-) Finals
71
200 IM Women Finals
72
200 IM Men Finals
73
200 IM Women (14-) Finals
74
200 IM Men (14-) Finals
75
200 IM Women (12-) Finals
76
200 IM Men (12-) Finals
77
400 Free Women
78
400 Free Men
79
400 Free Women (14-)
80
400 Free Men (14-)
81
50 Back Women (10-)
82
50 Back Men (10-)
83
100 Fly Women (10-)
84
100 Fly Men (10-)
85
100 Free Women (10-)
86
100 Free Men (10-)
87
50 Breast Women (10-)
88
50 Breast Men (10-)
89
200 IM Women (10-)
90
200 IM Men (10-)
115
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
116
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving