Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Harlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eben Krigger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Deckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.9% | SB | |
13 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 577 | – | PB | |
22 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | – | PB | |
23 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 551 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 561 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 728 | – | ||
26 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 780 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 653 | – | ||
28 |
Brady Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 614 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
31 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 586 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eben Krigger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Harlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Deckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 763 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 736 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 778 | – | ||
8 |
Teddy Perelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 668 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 625 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 609 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 613 | +4.8% | SB | |
17 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 583 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 713 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 572 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 569 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Nonemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
26 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | PB | |
27 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 570 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 567 | – | ||
29 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 563 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 611 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 523 | – | ||
33 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 650 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
36 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 646 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan McHugh
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 586 | – | ||
39 |
PJ Cronauer
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 530 | – | ||
40 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 501 | – | ||
41 |
Brady Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 493 | – | ||
44 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 519 | +3.1% | SB | |
45 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 485 | -5.7% | ||
46 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 483 | – | ||
47 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 484 | – | ||
48 |
Zack Miller
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 479 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 556 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Shawn Kushner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 505 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 553 | -4.8% | ||
53 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 602 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 468 | +5.4% | SB | |
55 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
57 |
Nicholas Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +5.5% | PB | |
58 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 527 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
61 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 476 | – | ||
62 |
Colin Clough
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
64 |
Gavin Guckavan
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
65 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
66 |
Erik Shute
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 462 | – | ||
67 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 459 | – | ||
68 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
69 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 424 | -3.8% | ||
69 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
71 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 425 | – | ||
72 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 418 | – | ||
73 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 413 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Andrew Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 479 | – | ||
76 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 401 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
78 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 458 | – | ||
78 |
Andrew Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 458 | 0.0% | ||
80 |
Eric Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 508 | – | ||
81 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 371 | – | ||
82 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 368 | – | ||
83 |
Nathan Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 362 | – | ||
84 |
Kaleb Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 387 | – | ||
85 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 381 | -4.0% | ||
86 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 350 | – | ||
87 |
Nick Shelly
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 422 | +3.9% | PB | |
88 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 374 | – | ||
89 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 344 | – | ||
90 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 567 | – | ||
91 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 413 | – | ||
92 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
93 |
Jack Beattie
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 366 | – | ||
94 |
Jacob Shifler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 462 | – | PB | |
95 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 357 | – | ||
96 |
David LaBarre
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
97 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 321 | – | ||
98 |
Gavin Vink
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 330 | – | ||
99 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 300 | – | ||
100 |
Joey Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 325 | – | ||
101 |
Trevor Reichner
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 515 | – | ||
102 |
Jake Baur
KRO
|
KRO | 407 | +2.2% | PB | |
103 |
Michael Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 284 | – | PB | |
104 |
Isaiah Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 281 | – | ||
105 |
Tommy Paul
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 351 | +0.6% | SB | |
106 |
Hunter Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 298 | – | ||
107 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 291 | +0.3% | SB | |
108 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 334 | +1.0% | PB | |
108 |
Mitchell Rosenthal
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 382 | +2.4% | PB | |
110 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 243 | – | PB | |
111 |
Adam Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 263 | – | PB | |
112 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 293 | – | ||
113 |
Logan Kuhar
KRO
|
KRO | 290 | -1.4% | ||
114 |
Ryan Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 236 | – | ||
115 |
Mason Ordonez
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 419 | +1.1% | SB | |
116 |
Sean Lehan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
117 |
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 403 | +2.8% | PB | |
118 |
Colin Bowman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 263 | – | ||
119 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 214 | – | ||
120 |
Harry Horner
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 210 | -3.6% | ||
121 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 244 | – | PB | |
122 |
Andrew Kelly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 329 | – | ||
123 |
Owen Brewer
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 225 | +1.8% | PB | |
124 |
Zack Lehman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 273 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jai Puri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Reasons
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |