Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 11 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 651 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 499 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 475 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
21 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 623 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 436 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryan Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 572 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt McLellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bobby Perose
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 444 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
– |
Henry Howard
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Perelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
2 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
3 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 728 | – | ||
3 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 815 | – | PB | |
5 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 624 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 849 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 689 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 580 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 627 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 671 | +6.3% | SB | |
13 |
David LaBarre
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 605 | +4.9% | SB | |
16 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 596 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 625 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
20 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 598 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 497 | – | ||
25 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 479 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 620 | – | ||
27 |
Nick Lutcavage
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 477 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 448 | – | ||
30 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 597 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
32 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 446 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Wade Turlington
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 445 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
35 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
36 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 509 | – | ||
37 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 424 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 643 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 489 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 405 | – | ||
42 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
43 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
44 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 478 | – | ||
45 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
46 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 526 | – | ||
48 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 521 | – | PB | |
49 |
Gavin Vink
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 425 | – | ||
49 |
Eric Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 520 | – | ||
51 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
52 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 515 | – | ||
53 |
Matt McLellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
54 |
Colin Clough
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
55 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 364 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 455 | – | PB | |
57 |
Connor Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
57 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 599 | – | ||
60 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
62 |
Tommy Nichols
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
63 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 573 | – | ||
64 |
Henry Howard
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 474 | – | ||
64 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 341 | – | ||
66 |
Nick Shelly
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 417 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 310 | – | ||
68 |
AJ Lamack
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
69 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 332 | – | ||
70 |
Bobby Perose
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Gregg Wenhold
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
72 |
James Manley
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 361 | – | ||
73 |
Tommy Paul
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 349 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Sean Lehan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
75 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 263 | – | ||
76 |
Alex Magditch
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 340 | – | ||
77 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
78 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
79 |
Davin Glynn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 289 | +2.2% | PB | |
80 |
Logan Kuhar
KRO
|
KRO | 282 | – | ||
81 |
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 405 | +1.6% | PB | |
82 |
Bryan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 263 | – | ||
83 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 262 | – | ||
84 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 385 | – | ||
85 |
Jordan Green
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 245 | – | ||
86 |
Jai Puri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 227 | – | ||
87 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 180 | – | ||
88 |
Carter Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 332 | – | ||
89 |
Dylan Strella
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 182 | – | ||
90 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 307 | – | ||
91 |
Zack Lehman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 280 | – | ||
92 |
Thomas Warriner
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 193 | – | ||
93 |
Adam Yagan
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 276 | – | ||
94 |
Andrew Miller
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 193 | – | ||
95 |
Andrew Kelly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 271 | – | ||
96 |
Jackson Kuhar
KRO
|
KRO | 255 | – | ||
97 |
Ryan DeJohn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 160 | +6.0% | PB | |
98 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 196 | – | ||
99 |
Jack Niggel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 92 | – | PB | |
100 |
Kaiden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 20 | – |