Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Young
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan McHugh
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Wil Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Erik Shute
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Patrick Vidal
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | -7.5% | ||
29 |
Andrew Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
32 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Davin Glynn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Connor Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Joey Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
James Manley
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Gavin Vink
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Michael Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
40 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | ||
41 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Dylan Strella
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brady Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Eric Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Shifler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt McLellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Gregg Wenhold
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Yu
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bobby Perose
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Politza
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Baur
KRO
|
KRO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Conan Chen
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Nolan McCloskey
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Roman Herman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Brady King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Alex Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | PB | |
13 |
William Ong
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 4 | ||
14 |
Will Chappell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Alex Kaczmark
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | ||
16 |
Evan Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 1 | PB | |
17 |
Brayden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – |