Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Will Roberson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Teddy Perelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David LaBarre
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
18 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 654 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kaleb Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 647 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 701 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 555 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 624 | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 516 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 706 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 675 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 644 | +1.8% | SB | |
29 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 642 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 692 | – | ||
32 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 617 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Roberson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 795 | – | ||
3 |
Teddy Perelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 826 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Veregin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | -8.4% | ||
6 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 704 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 724 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
9 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 649 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
11 |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 676 | +3.7% | SB | |
13 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 616 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 608 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 709 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 706 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kaleb Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 641 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 628 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 573 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 655 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
David LaBarre
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
26 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 542 | – | PB | |
29 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 525 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 575 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colin Clough
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
33 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 676 | – | ||
34 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 775 | +2.7% | SB | |
35 |
Nick Lutcavage
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 513 | – | PB | |
36 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 504 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 585 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
jack Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Lichtner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 551 | – | ||
43 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 453 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 603 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 595 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 440 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
48 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 522 | +3.8% | PB | |
49 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
50 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 416 | – | ||
51 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 568 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Isaiah Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 400 | – | ||
53 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 445 | – | ||
54 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 662 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 656 | – | ||
56 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 649 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 546 | – | ||
58 |
Eric Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 544 | – | ||
59 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 376 | – | ||
60 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 425 | – | ||
61 |
Tommy Nichols
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
62 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 476 | – | ||
63 |
Erik Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 468 | – | ||
64 |
Matt McLellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 529 | +3.4% | PB | |
65 |
Tommy Paul
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 467 | +5.2% | SB | |
66 |
Nick Shelly
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 466 | +1.9% | SB | |
67 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 411 | – | ||
68 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 464 | – | ||
69 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 359 | – | ||
70 |
Henry Howard
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 517 | – | PB | |
71 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 361 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 395 | – | PB | |
73 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 443 | – | PB | |
74 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
75 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 339 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jude Blumhardt
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
77 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 344 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jacob Shifler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 489 | – | ||
79 |
Gavin Vink
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 375 | – | ||
80 |
Bobby Perose
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 484 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 420 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jon Sherlock
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 328 | – | ||
83 |
Logan Kuhar
KRO
|
KRO | 409 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 569 | -2.5% | ||
85 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 354 | – | ||
86 |
Nicholas Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | – | ||
86 |
Alex Magditch
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
88 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
89 |
Jaden Feldman
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 329 | – | ||
90 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 438 | – | PB | |
91 |
Erik Shute
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 324 | – | ||
92 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 534 | – | ||
93 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
94 |
Ashton Feldman
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 430 | – | ||
95 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 306 | – | PB | |
95 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 271 | – | PB | |
97 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
98 |
Bryan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 347 | – | ||
99 |
Adam Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 290 | – | PB | |
100 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
101 |
Davin Glynn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 332 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Jack Beattie
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 255 | – | ||
103 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 244 | – | ||
104 |
Sean Lehan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 448 | -0.6% | ||
105 |
Colin Bowman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 285 | – | ||
106 |
Jai Puri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 280 | – | ||
107 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 430 | – | ||
108 |
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 421 | – | PB | |
109 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 248 | – | ||
110 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 191 | – | ||
111 |
Tommy Wobber
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
112 |
Thomas Warriner
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 258 | – | ||
113 |
Gabe Green
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
114 |
Eleano Barone
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
115 |
Zack Lehman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 346 | – | PB | |
116 |
Jackson Kuhar
KRO
|
KRO | 339 | – | ||
117 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 322 | – | ||
118 |
Ryan Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 126 | – | ||
119 |
Dylan Strella
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 159 | +0.3% | PB | |
120 |
Andrew Kelly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 299 | – | ||
121 |
Darren Mo
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 197 | – | PB | |
122 |
Ryan DeJohn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 196 | +0.1% | PB | |
123 |
Adam Yagan
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 256 | – | ||
124 |
Andrew Yu
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 253 | +1.5% | PB | |
125 |
Andrew Miller
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 163 | – | ||
126 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 239 | – | ||
127 |
Jack Niggel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 127 | – | ||
128 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 123 | – | PB | |
129 |
Brodey Persun
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 19 | – | PB | |
130 |
Kaiden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 22 | – | ||
– |
Collin Leve
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Moreef
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Leve
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – |