Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Harlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Deckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan McHugh
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
18 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
19 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 552 | +8.9% | PB | |
20 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 621 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 425 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
24 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 395 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 717 | ||
26 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 570 | PB | |
27 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 554 | ||
28 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 462 | ||
29 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 541 | PB | |
30 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 505 | ||
31 |
Zack Lehman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 161 | ||
32 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 138 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Deckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Harlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
3 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 701 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 643 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 747 | – | ||
7 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | – | PB | |
8 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan McHugh
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 603 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 517 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
13 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
14 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
16 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 458 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 601 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
19 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 437 | – | ||
20 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 458 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 501 | +6.9% | PB | |
22 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 428 | – | ||
23 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 498 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 396 | – | ||
26 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 395 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 388 | – | PB | |
29 |
Wil Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 386 | – | ||
30 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 372 | – | ||
32 |
Patrick Vidal
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 360 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 493 | – | PB | |
34 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 342 | – | ||
35 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 492 | – | ||
36 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
37 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 388 | +6.1% | SB | |
38 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 567 | – | ||
39 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 368 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
41 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
42 |
Davin Glynn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 335 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 332 | – | ||
44 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 232 | – | ||
45 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
46 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 237 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
48 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 255 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 222 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Shelly
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 211 | – | ||
51 |
Harry Horner
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 145 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Michael Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 121 | – | ||
53 |
Colin Bowman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 156 | – | ||
54 |
Jordan Green
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 135 | – | ||
55 |
Jake Baur
KRO
|
KRO | 184 | – | PB | |
56 |
Adam Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 91 | – | ||
57 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 103 | – | ||
58 |
Zack Lehman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 92 | – | ||
59 |
Kaiden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Jack Niggel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Andrew Miller
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Warriner
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bobby Perose
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |