Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Veregin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Harlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Deckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eben Krigger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Nick Lutcavage
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Nonemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 672 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 652 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 563 | – | ||
22 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 644 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 569 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 525 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 701 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Brady Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
30 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 437 | – | ||
32 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 537 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Veregin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Harlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Deckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 746 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 680 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 694 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 768 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Eben Krigger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | PB | |
9 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Lutcavage
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 667 | – | ||
11 |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
12 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 663 | – | ||
13 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 634 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Nonemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 585 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 752 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 625 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 578 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 617 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 615 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 608 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 637 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 548 | – | ||
28 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
29 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
30 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 521 | – | ||
32 |
David Abrahams
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
33 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
34 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
35 |
Julian Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 500 | – | ||
36 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 586 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
38 |
Isaiah Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | – | ||
39 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 538 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 532 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 476 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan McHugh
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 564 | – | ||
44 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 474 | – | ||
45 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 482 | – | PB | |
47 |
Colin Clough
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
47 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 553 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 511 | – | ||
51 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 535 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 526 | +6.4% | PB | |
53 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 511 | – | ||
56 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 438 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 476 | – | ||
58 |
Brady Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
59 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 411 | – | ||
60 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 491 | +9.9% | PB | |
61 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 456 | +4.3% | SB | |
62 |
Aaron Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 398 | – | ||
63 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 475 | – | PB | |
64 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 552 | – | ||
65 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
66 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
67 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 400 | – | ||
68 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
69 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
70 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 368 | +8.6% | PB | |
71 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 415 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 370 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nathan Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 354 | – | ||
75 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Jack Beattie
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 382 | – | PB | |
77 |
PJ Cronauer
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 377 | – | ||
78 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 335 | – | ||
79 |
Joshua von Fricken
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 332 | -4.6% | ||
80 |
Gavin Guckavan
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 398 | – | ||
81 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 361 | – | PB | |
82 |
Mitchell Rosenthal
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
83 |
Jordan Green
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 379 | +5.4% | PB | |
84 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 340 | +7.8% | PB | |
85 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
86 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 301 | – | ||
87 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
88 |
Colin Bowman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 365 | – | ||
89 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
90 |
Harry Horner
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 325 | +1.4% | SB | |
91 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 321 | – | ||
92 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 519 | – | ||
93 |
Gabe Green
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
94 |
Ryan Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 402 | – | ||
95 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 241 | – | ||
96 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 320 | – | ||
97 |
Nick Shelly
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 306 | -0.9% | ||
98 |
Hunter Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 268 | – | ||
99 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 369 | – | PB | |
100 |
Jake Baur
KRO
|
KRO | 362 | +1.5% | PB | |
101 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 224 | – | ||
102 |
Adam Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 244 | – | PB | |
103 |
Tommy Paul
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 273 | – | ||
104 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 259 | – | ||
105 |
Owen Brewer
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 316 | – | PB | |
106 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 212 | – | ||
107 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
108 |
Carter Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 361 | – | ||
109 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 181 | – | ||
110 |
Ryan Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 118 | – | ||
111 |
Thomas Warriner
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 192 | – | ||
112 |
Andrew Kelly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 276 | – | ||
113 |
Mason Ordonez
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 272 | +2.2% | PB | |
113 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 272 | – | ||
115 |
Michael Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 54 | – | ||
116 |
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 245 | +3.2% | PB | |
117 |
Tommy Wobber
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 148 | – | ||
118 |
Bryan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 88 | – | ||
119 |
Eleano Barone
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 164 | – | ||
120 |
Caleb Serfass
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 98 | +3.7% | PB | |
121 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 23 | – | ||
122 |
Adam Yagan
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 7 | – | ||
123 |
Kaiden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 2 | – | ||
124 |
Jack Niggel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
125 |
Andrew Miller
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luca Politza
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jai Puri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Reasons
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |