Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 4 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Kristyn Sabol
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Bowman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Caitlyn Moloney
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Michelle Yang
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Maya Geringer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kailyn Smith
Falcon Aquatics
|
Falcon Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Hannah Hardin
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -5.1% | ||
16 |
Cait Grubbs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Riley Bunstine
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
18 |
Libby Grether
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Augustine Lemert
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaylee Szymanski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Caroline Holmes
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
22 |
Amelie Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
24 |
Jenna Rettig
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Joslyn Jurski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Lauren Chytil
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Caroline Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Grace Beck
Amelioration Race Club
|
Amelioration Race Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Audrey Prisby
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Haley Gano
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Barger
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Kelsey Cooper
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Kali Butler
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Delaney Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
35 |
Gracie Nawrocki
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Nicole Malinova
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Caity Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
38 |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
38 |
Peyton Graham
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
40 |
Miranda Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
41 |
Zoe Briggs
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jenna Hollenbaugh
Falcon Aquatics
|
Falcon Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Gabi Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
44 |
Emmy Campbell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Abby Beck
Amelioration Race Club
|
Amelioration Race Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Sienna Clark
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Darina Malinova
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Kiersten Schantz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Morgan Morcher
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Abby Leatherman
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Allison Staats
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Lucy Loudon
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
53 |
Lily Schwelgin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ceci Croci
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Meg Wolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
56 |
Molly Shanahan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
57 |
Sydney Boone-McDougall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
58 |
Meg Nelson
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
59 |
Avery Peltcs
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
60 |
Sara Houck
Falcon Aquatics
|
Falcon Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
61 |
Megan Phillips
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
62 |
Paige Chaffee
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
63 |
Ava Weissling
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Alyssa Harper
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Libby Uniss
Falcon Aquatics
|
Falcon Aquatics | – | +5.9% | SB | |
66 |
Mikaela Vojacek
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
67 |
Sammi Briggs
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Madison Hoschak
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
69 |
Isabella Cicak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Keira Collins
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Audrey Brink
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Jill Leach
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
73 |
Libby Garbrandt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
73 |
Mary Musteric
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Leah Smith
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Eliza Atherine
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Rylee Jarosz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | SB | |
78 |
Piper Lorentz
Falcon Aquatics
|
Falcon Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Alina DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Emily O'Brien
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -2.8% | ||
81 |
Grace Groszko
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
82 |
Erin Minamyer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
83 |
caitlyn karnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Carmen Wells
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Addie Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
86 |
Lyza Vail
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Grace Lane
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
86 |
Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Merideth McFarland
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
90 |
Ashley Schuler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
91 |
Hana Fakih
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Anna Hiller
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Sydney Rettig
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Claire Vail
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
95 |
Christy Thompson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Lexy Miller
Falcon Aquatics
|
Falcon Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Natalie Hollis
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Decorah Davis
Falcon Aquatics
|
Falcon Aquatics | – | – |