Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
2 |
Andy Dobrzanski
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
4 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 695 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Sterling Ebel
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jason Mefferd
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
10 |
Troy Metcalf
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
11 |
Donnie Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 493 | – | ||
14 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
15 |
Alan Flansburg
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 614 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Heldreth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 355 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Jones
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hansen Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 588 | – | PB | |
19 |
Seth Merriman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Fulton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 313 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 430 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jaden Brookens
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 286 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 217 | -11.8% | ||
24 |
Jake Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 460 | – | ||
25 |
Joe Vasiloff
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 301 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Fulton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 336 | – | PB | |
27 |
Selby Wilt
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 286 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ewan Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 366 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Williams
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 249 | – | ||
30 |
Aaron He
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cian McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 126 | – | PB | |
32 |
Keegan Wright
Amelioration Race Club
|
Amelioration Race Club | 128 | – | ||
33 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 169 | – | ||
34 |
Drew Vecchio
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 248 | – | PB | |
35 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 149 | – | PB | |
36 |
George Namay
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 228 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Xu
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 73 | – | ||
38 |
Andy Burroughs
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Joseph Fruth
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Cook
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Horstman
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Flowers
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – |