Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Lowenthal
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Amanda Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 15 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Bothwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
MARGARET HENDRICKSON
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Louis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Debbie Daniel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Milter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Naomi Chao
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Makena Trout
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Laney MESTER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Looper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | -12.4% | ||
17 |
Savannah Onyenorah
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Leah Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Ellie Sand
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Charles
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Samantha Ekanayake
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Richelle Eastridge
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Amayah Bell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alina Zavala
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lila Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Casey Fisher
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Friedlander
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | -9.8% | ||
6 |
Rayven Short
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sofie Hogue
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Kinnear
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Firth
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Genevieve Rippeon
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bridget Klaus
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chase Hudson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jeslyn Yip
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Shriya Sane
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alphia Kayastha
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mikayla Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sammy Randell
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isha Chaudhuri
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Aliza Monaldo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ally Mackey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katina Mo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mina Stover
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lilly Nicholas
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Birdsall
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ella Brown
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Demmin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ananya Deshpande
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Wollenweber
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tess Mester
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Aaliyah Elliott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Lainey Zimmermann
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kallkidan Reese
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Tarik Reese
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Suvali Pokharel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Addleman
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Catherina Pham
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Sandy Epp
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Clara Pruski
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Riley Niles
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 |