Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Gerow
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 8 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Zach Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Masella
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddox Crenshaw
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Boston Lorenz
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Johnathon Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Clayton Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Seabolt
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Connor Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Caleb Gallagher
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
12 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mateo Casanova
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Eshelman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Dylan See
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jorge Martinez
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Sebastian Orozco
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Connor Fry
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Sanchez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Levi Hollenbeck
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
23 |
Noel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jorge Ortez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kannen Crossland
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Timothy Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Jacob DelaCruz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – |