Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Bagley | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.15 |
2 | Chris Bagley | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.15 |
3 | Andrew Krawchyk | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.22 |
4 | Andrew Krawchyk | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.22 |
5 | Robert Barry | 50 Y Back | Timed Finals | 24.02 |
6 | Robert Barry | 50 Y Back | Timed Finals | 24.02 |
7 | Joe Katich | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.44 |
8 | Austin Vierra | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.46 |
9 | Austin Vierra | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.46 |
10 | Michael Barczak | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 56.07 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denison | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Denison | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Denison (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Denison | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Denison (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Denison (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Denison (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Denison (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Denison (F) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Denison (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Denison (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Denison (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Denison (E) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Denison (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Denison | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Denison | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Denison (B) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Denison (B) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Denison (C) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Denison (C) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Denison (E) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Denison (D) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Denison (E) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Denison (F) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Denison | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Denison (B) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
27 | Denison (E) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
28 | Denison (C) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
29 | Denison (D) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
30 | Denison (F) | 200 Y Relay | Timed Finals | |
31 | Denison | 500 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
32 | Denison (D) | 500 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
33 | Denison (C) | 500 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
34 | Denison (C) | 1500 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
35 | Denison (B) | 1500 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
36 | Denison | 1500 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Bagley | 580.0 |
2 | Robert Barry | 560.0 |
3 | Joe Katich | 558.0 |
4 | Andrew Krawchyk | 517.0 |
5 | Austin Vierra | 488.0 |