Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Knouse
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick West
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
alek Elder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 736 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 667 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Hochman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Pastva
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
10 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
11 |
Compton French
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 645 | – | ||
1 |
Owen Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Pogwist
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 637 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Claus
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 618 | +1.6% | PB | |
1 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Aung
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
15 |
Santiago Ludwig
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 601 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Casey Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 628 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 626 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
AJ Muir
The FISH
|
The FISH | 591 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elias Griffin
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 556 | – | ||
21 |
Will Schmidt
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 587 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Menkart
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 548 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Valentine Vlasov
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 540 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Anri Cifuentes
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 538 | – | ||
23 |
David Schechter
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 532 | – | ||
4 |
David Gardner
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
24 |
John-Joseph Rieger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Singletary
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gaoxing Cosgrove
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Steven Yoon
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
28 |
Quincy Page
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 523 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Walker
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 550 | – | ||
29 |
Theo Mott
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 514 | – | ||
30 |
Gabe Rupar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Spruance
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 562 | – | PB | |
6 |
MARCEL STEWART
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
7 |
Jimmy Wojtowicz
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 538 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Samyak Jain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 493 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Wilson
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 454 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Kulbak
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 481 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Vlasov
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 439 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Brian Ju
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 470 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Daniel Jeong
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 468 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Wilson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Stanco
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 474 | – | PB | |
14 |
Malachi Melli
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 403 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Rotman
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 392 | – | PB | |
16 |
Martin Ramos
The FISH
|
The FISH | 455 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
James Ong
The FISH
|
The FISH | 445 | – | ||
18 |
Roshan Rao
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 442 | – | ||
19 |
Basem Magd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 370 | – | ||
20 |
Liam Smith
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 427 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Wilson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 336 | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Max Dailey
The FISH
|
The FISH | 391 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Golba
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 351 | – | ||
21 |
Jamari Toppin
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 325 | – | ||
7 |
Anubhav Dixit
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 297 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Silas
The FISH
|
The FISH | 291 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jamie Erskine
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 252 | – | ||
10 |
Max Cottrell
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 152 | – | ||
11 |
Aarav Mathur
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 184 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Volinsky
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 145 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Gilpin
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 112 | – | ||
14 |
Rafael Sena
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Pennybacker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Ni
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Hoffman
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Chung
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Smolinski
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 818 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mac Marsh
The FISH
|
The FISH | 783 | – | ||
1 |
Will Mitchell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
3 |
Brian Kirby
The FISH
|
The FISH | 600 | -2.3% | ||
1 |
Brey Wright
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Stearn
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Renner
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
3 |
Stefan Jafari
The FISH
|
The FISH | 642 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Linehan-Reckford
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
5 |
Athan Zhang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 516 | – | ||
6 |
Leo Song
The FISH
|
The FISH | 511 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jack Parisi
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 594 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 583 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Max Meisel
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Karcheuski
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 554 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Olah
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 458 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Shats
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 546 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andre Strukelj
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
9 |
040405yutamats Matsuki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 435 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan Padilla
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 524 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hank Holden
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sameer Desai
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 366 | – | ||
7 |
George Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
8 |
MJ Fowlkes
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 337 | – | ||
9 |
Maxwell Hite
The FISH
|
The FISH | 405 | – | ||
11 |
Nate Wallace
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 403 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Ye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 307 | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Batkin
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 301 | – | ||
12 |
Charley Hu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 382 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Javi Simpson
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 277 | – | ||
12 |
Laron Davis
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 275 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Kaan Tunasar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 363 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Cyrus Kuester-Ha
The FISH
|
The FISH | 356 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Hart-Hodgson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 349 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Esteban Landivar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 341 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Luke Biesinger
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
18 |
Landon Tolbert
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 323 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Taylor
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 301 | – | PB | |
20 |
Calvin McDearman
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 198 | – | ||
21 |
Audre Dabney
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 284 | -5.2% | ||
22 |
Darryl Weng
The FISH
|
The FISH | 182 | – | ||
23 |
Davis Moore
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 158 | – | ||
24 |
David Stanco
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 235 | – | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Louie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 225 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Salemi
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 131 | – | ||
27 |
Elan Volinsky
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 50 | – | PB | |
28 |
Richard Comstock
The FISH
|
The FISH | 106 | – | ||
29 |
Jarrod Ghatt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | – | ||
– |
Josh HORNER
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Cotton
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 693 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Steven Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Narei Washington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
5 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
6 |
Jalen Stewart
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
7 |
Mark Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 730 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 695 | – | PB | |
1 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
2 |
Deji Jones
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
9 |
Chaz Stephens
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
1 |
Ethan Shin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 645 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Potter
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brady Bauernshub
The FISH
|
The FISH | 520 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Murphy
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachery Steinburg
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Wu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 600 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nikhil Kambeyanda
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
6 |
Edward Maximus Devinney
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
7 |
Casper Svensson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 569 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kevin Deng
The FISH
|
The FISH | 447 | – | ||
6 |
Cam Groves
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 557 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Shahan
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 406 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Guthrie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 494 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kazys Morris
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 369 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ken White
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Catanzano
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 367 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
10 |
Lucious Crawford
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 349 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Hefferon
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mac Cronin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Kaiser
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Kobor
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Stanco
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 416 | – | ||
15 |
Cavan Rankin
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 287 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Jia
The FISH
|
The FISH | 375 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Bendza
The FISH
|
The FISH | 368 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Harner
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Brady
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 203 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Donahue
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 318 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Jayden Stewart
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 189 | – | ||
22 |
Seth Michaels
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 291 | – | ||
23 |
Taiyo Murphy
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 283 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Gareth McClellan
The FISH
|
The FISH | 259 | – | ||
25 |
Jonah Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 122 | – | ||
26 |
Ian Chen
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 75 | – | PB | |
27 |
Samuel He
The FISH
|
The FISH | 153 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Evan Kroz
The FISH
|
The FISH | 129 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 709 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
1 |
Kyle Chen
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 613 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Luca Sanchez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 609 | – | ||
2 |
Oliver Pound
The FISH
|
The FISH | 525 | – | PB | |
1 |
Tony van de Graaff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
4 |
Luca Iaci
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Thompson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
4 |
Collin Moore
The FISH
|
The FISH | 457 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Josef Gruendel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Heilman
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Leonard
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
4 |
Connor McNeely
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ty Chase
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 514 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Wahl
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Ash
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
6 |
Nate Fink
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Koay
The FISH
|
The FISH | 450 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Hob Ross
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
9 |
Avery Betterson
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 340 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Southworth
The FISH
|
The FISH | 427 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Sam Solomon
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 422 | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Wang
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
12 |
Max Pound
The FISH
|
The FISH | 393 | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Wizenberg
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
14 |
Henry Rossman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 381 | – | ||
15 |
Paxton Warin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 377 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Attila Juhasz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 267 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Daniel Tang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 366 | – | ||
18 |
Max Edgerton
The FISH
|
The FISH | 364 | – | ||
19 |
Stewie Ross
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Steves
The FISH
|
The FISH | 351 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Caleb Kalafer
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 245 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 344 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Gutierrez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 344 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Haakensen
The FISH
|
The FISH | 228 | – | ||
25 |
Marcus Young
The FISH
|
The FISH | 197 | – | ||
26 |
Nate House
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
27 |
Will Barton
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 275 | – | ||
28 |
Abhay Velliyatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 165 | – | ||
29 |
Gavin Green
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 154 | – | ||
30 |
Oliver Wise
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
31 |
Jayden Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
32 |
Stephen Hanna
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 238 | – | ||
33 |
Kylen Russell
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 162 | – | ||
34 |
Jason Pan
The FISH
|
The FISH | 69 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Roscetti
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 158 | – | ||
36 |
Luc Halwani
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 136 | – | ||
37 |
Max Smudde
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 130 | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Park
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 113 | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Dylan Siems
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | -9.0% | ||
40 |
Ryan Mehdizadeh
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
41 |
Robert Winthrop
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Calder Schwalen
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Peter Zemek
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Nate Winthrop
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Maxx Harner
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Elliot Kalafer
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Agnew
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Carter Godlove
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – |