Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | -6.6% | ||
5 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ayden Stanley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Easton Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Berrong
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Graham Asam
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Logan Ottke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Adam Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Denton Coffelt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jaden Shin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Wyatt Seiler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Buczkowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Dayton Edwards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Braden Martens
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Adam Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Colin Cammack
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
liam Mullins
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Collin Stedman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ben Buehler
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Holden Kesler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Taehee Kim
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Gunner Sweeney
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.9% | SB | |
49 |
Ian Ross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Nate Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Nicholas Sitzman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Noah Haines
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Riley Taylor
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Graham Burton
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Arthur Yeh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ian Burke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Jeremiah Boshears
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Gabriel Arthur
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Ethan Hatchett
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Camden Cave
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Adam Wade
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
66 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Hayden Neumann
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Oliver Gao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Cameron Chaney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Chouchi Ding
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Dhillon Parikshak
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Alika Lee
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Chris Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Clayton Juffer
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Drew Hershman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Ryan Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Andrew Szwed
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Constantine Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Tommy Fagan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Nikita Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Steven Phan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Soham Das
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Tom Reuss
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
87 |
Brady Adkins
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Sam Kaul
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Ethan Stanley
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | – | ||
90 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Dominic Zimmaro
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Ahmed Al Bulushi
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Jason Hua
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
94 |
Leo Wang
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
95 |
Eric Joesten
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Michael Jent
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Joseph Hutton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
98 |
Conner Lowe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Cameron Bond
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Ethan Wahl
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Zachary Guo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
102 |
Jack Ellis
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
103 |
Colin Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Maxwell Ye
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
105 |
Taher Enahaisi
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
106 |
Luca Barbosa
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
107 |
Zach Sears
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Duke Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
109 |
Logan Jent
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Jason Chia
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Adrian
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
– |
Zane Kaufman
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Will Kreag
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |