1
|
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
20
|
-7.8%
|
|
2
|
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
16
|
-2.0%
|
|
4
|
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
14
|
-3.8%
|
|
6
|
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ronald Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
9
|
-4.9%
|
|
10
|
Jesus Lucas
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Bryce Wulkan
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
2
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
16
|
Ares Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Brandon Cominsky
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Jon Desrouleaux
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Anvar Gashimov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jordan Johnson
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lee Webb
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jeremiah Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Liam Scott
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Nico Espinosa
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Yehor Gunchenko
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Elliott Green
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Christian Perez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Alejandro Corona
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Bradley DiPaolo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
33
|
Frank Vincze
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
35
|
Benjamin Lopez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Kenneth Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Alex Diaz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
40
|
Danniel Gonzales
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jesus Sanchez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
42
|
Sebastian Fahnestock
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-23.7%
|
|
42
|
Ethan Persten
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
44
|
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Noah Chang
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Aaron Levy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Nikolas DiCorpo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Brandon Vega
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
John Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Darian Ramnarine
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Arthur Zakirov
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Thiago Gomez-Liendo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Troy Tywang
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
55
|
Braison Vega
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Christian Rodriguez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Diego Iodice
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Logan Jeffery
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Brian Hamilton
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.7%
|
|
61
|
Matthew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Simon Sheinfeld
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Jaheim Scott
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Nikolas Campillo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Nicholas Michaelides
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Arseniy Frolov
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Brendan Kreitman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Joseph Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Ian Estrada
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Riley Walsh
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
73
|
Sean Carlucci
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Yoslan Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Daniel Gil-Restrepo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
76
|
Bruno Sinchi
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Ryan Robins
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+9.1%
|
PB
|
–
|
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Frank Farinas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aldo Altamura
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brian Joseph
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylie Cominsky
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eduardo Moreira
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Maniscalco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chase Calleja
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
JJ Ferris
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicholas Marmolejo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ariel Gizersky
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eliot Alonso
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|