Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Culbert
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 752 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Anika Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 730 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 711 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lizzie Gile
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Michela Schultz
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 761 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 714 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Aanika Schueler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 731 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Maureen Schwarz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 747 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Samantha Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 792 | +0.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 685 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 714 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 696 | +4.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 680 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 693 | +2.8% | SB | ||
17 |
Melanie Nunn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 692 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 674 | +3.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 673 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 672 | +0.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | +2.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 664 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Caroline Warren
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 664 | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 663 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 719 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Hannah Fodor
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 693 | +0.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 691 | -1.8% | |||
28 |
Kate Stanley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 716 | -1.0% | |||
29 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +1.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 685 | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Ashley Kolpan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 653 | +0.3% | SB | ||
32 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 649 | -2.0% | |||
33 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 753 | +1.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 646 | -2.2% | |||
35 |
Megan Grill
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 659 | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 638 | -0.8% | |||
37 |
Alexa Houseknecht
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 649 | -1.3% | |||
38 |
Meghan Hammarlund
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 666 | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Emi Cranker
Cecy
|
Cecy | 629 | +0.3% | SB | ||
40 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | +4.7% | SB | ||
41 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 658 | -1.7% | |||
42 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Elissa Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 729 | -1.7% | |||
44 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 653 | -2.0% | |||
45 |
Vivian Zhang
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 634 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Emme D'Errico
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 723 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 674 | +5.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 668 | -1.5% | |||
48 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | -1.9% | |||
50 |
Macy May
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 623 | -1.1% | |||
51 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 637 | -0.2% | |||
52 |
Cheyanne Rohde
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 637 | -0.9% | |||
53 |
McKenzie Kovalscik
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 635 | -1.3% | |||
54 |
Sarah Fravel
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 602 | +2.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Madelyn Lowe
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 659 | -2.4% | |||
56 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 599 | +0.3% | SB | ||
57 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 656 | -3.3% | |||
57 |
Chloe Akombi
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 656 | -1.2% | |||
59 |
Kailyn Smith
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 627 | -2.0% | |||
60 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 609 | +0.2% | PB | ||
61 |
Catherine Sauter
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 594 | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 620 | -2.0% | |||
63 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 585 | +0.8% | PB | ||
64 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 598 | -1.0% | |||
65 |
Annie Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 614 | -1.9% | |||
66 |
Ella DiScala
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 637 | +4.9% | PB | ||
67 |
Caroline Cross
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 609 | -2.6% | |||
68 |
Amalia Bradburn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 590 | +1.2% | PB | ||
69 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | -0.2% | |||
70 |
Caroline Weldon
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 632 | +1.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 632 | -0.5% | |||
72 |
Malayna Mancinelli
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 603 | +4.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Brigid Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 563 | +11.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Caroline Wasielevski
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 561 | +0.6% | SB | ||
75 |
Kate Mondick
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 615 | +2.9% | PB | ||
75 |
Bella Butera
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 589 | -2.0% | |||
77 |
Carly Mendonca
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 550 | -4.2% | |||
78 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 548 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Sydney Jones
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 562 | -0.6% | |||
80 |
Sarah Daly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 547 | 0.0% | |||
81 |
Kelly Donlevy
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 545 | -3.2% | |||
82 |
Sabrina Hobert
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 650 | -1.8% | |||
83 |
Maren Schermerhorn
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 565 | +2.1% | PB | ||
84 |
Emma Thomas
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 551 | – | |||
85 |
Erin Moyer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 519 | +1.9% | SB | ||
86 |
Olivia Philbrick
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 551 | – | |||
87 |
Ella Campbell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 513 | +1.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 526 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Madi Matthews
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 511 | -4.1% | |||
90 |
Amelie Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 615 | -0.9% | |||
91 |
Alliyah Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 597 | -3.7% | |||
92 |
Hannah Petrone
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 482 | -2.6% | |||
93 |
Sydney Jones
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 486 | -6.9% | |||
94 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 438 | -8.7% | |||
95 |
Mackenzie Pagett
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 480 | -3.3% | |||
96 |
Helen Lahmann-Metcalfe
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 389 | – | |||
97 |
Emily Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 378 | -8.6% | |||
– |
Anna ASHLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren McKenna
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Shannon Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |