Swimcloud

Middle Atlantic Short Course Senior Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 880 -0.8%
2 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 851 +0.2% PB
3 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 843 +1.3% PB
4 Sarah Foley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 825 +1.7% PB
5 Abby Henderson Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 796 +1.6% PB
6 Erin Shema Suburban Seahawks Club logo 787 PB
7 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 783 -1.1%
8 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 775 PB
9 ALISON LIN Parkland Aquatic Club logo 767 -0.1%
10 ANNA PHELPS Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 835 -0.8%
11 Lydia Palmer Jersey Wahoos logo 749 -0.6%
12 Camille Weiss Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 727 +1.1% PB
13 Sydney Bergstrom Suburban Seahawks Club logo 745 +3.6% PB
14 Olivia Smith Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 742 +1.5% PB
15 Pepper Ritchey Parkland Aquatic Club logo 741 PB
16 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 717 +3.4% SB
17 Gina Cantoral Lower Moreland Swimming logo 715 +1.1% PB
18 Casey Cullen Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 732 -0.2%
19 Natalie Stuart Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 727 -1.8%
20 Gabby McKee Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 695 -0.3%
21 Amy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 690 +1.5% PB
22 Emma Chambers Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 688 -2.1%
23 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 687 +0.4% PB
24 Isabella Van Ess Mercersburg Academy (USA) logo 705 +1.9% PB
25 Gianna Farina Parkland Aquatic Club logo 680 -1.3%
26 Megan Fox Egg Harbor Twp S logo 692 -0.2%
27 Alana Andress Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 671 +1.4% PB
28 Sabrina Shaffer Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 669 -0.5%
29 Carolyn Hearn George School Aq logo 667 +6.1% PB
30 Kaelan Daly North Penn Aquatic Club logo 665 PB
31 Marissa Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 660 +4.3% PB
32 Ashley Ong Life Time Philadelphia logo 658 +1.2% PB
33 Caroline Fahrney Parkland Aquatic Club logo 657 +4.4% SB
34 Mary Kate Leonard Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 672 +1.3% PB
35 Marlee Canale Egg Harbor Twp S logo 667 +2.0% PB
36 Madi Tewksbury Parkland Aquatic Club logo 677 +0.6% PB
37 Maddie Fritz North Penn Aquatic Club logo 663 PB
38 Chloe Vlaeminck Parkland Aquatic Club logo 656 -1.7%
39 Lauren Schofield Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 635 -1.5%
40 Ashley Chompre Westtown Aquatics Program logo 634 -7.6%
41 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 652 -2.5%
42 Giavanna Lupi 624 -0.2%
43 Cate Zane SJAC logo 623 -2.6%
44 Katherine Jia Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 654 -0.8%
45 Logan Wilson Delaware Swim Team logo 640 PB
46 Taylor Sies Delaware Swim Team logo 620 +1.2% SB
47 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 615 -2.3%
48 Meghan Speicher Wilmington Aquatic Club logo 633 +3.6% PB
49 Isabella Roma SJAC logo 633 +1.1% PB
50 Sara Matson George School Aq logo 611 +0.8% SB
51 Dahna Yoon Keystone Aquatics logo 610 +1.1% PB
52 Brooke Sergent Parkland Aquatic Club logo 640
53 Maria Jellig Jersey Wahoos logo 626 -2.1%
54 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 588 +0.3% PB
55 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 580 +4.7% PB
56 Katie Barlow East Coast C-Cerpants logo 594 -0.4%
57 Laurel Decker SJAC logo 592 -0.1%
58 Bonita Zuo 738 -1.2%
59 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 641 -0.6%
60 Madeline Ladd Caa logo 558 -2.9%
61 Savannah Pentz Keystone Aquatics logo 582 -0.7%
62 Maddie Testa Delaware Swim Team logo 568 -1.2%
63 Olivia Turner Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 553 -1.5%
64 Wynne Houser Parkland Swimmin logo 529
65 Haley Thier Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 516 -4.3%
66 Sarah Bansky Life Time Philadelphia logo 532
67 Lexi Shuryn Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 484 -3.6%
Mandolin Nguyen NS