Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jillian Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Bailey
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Cole
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
SAMANTHA CASOLO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Emerson Davis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Emmy Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Georgia Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
– |
Evelyn Meggesto
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 775 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 763 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 758 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Carly Lahr
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 824 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Joy Shi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 728 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Jessica Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Chelsey Jones
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 749 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 705 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 690 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 809 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 794 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Jillian Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 790 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Rachel McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 794 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 785 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 784 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Meghan Cole
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 776 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 773 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Kate Bailey
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 769 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Emerson Davis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 745 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 747 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Georgia Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 775 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
SAMANTHA CASOLO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 734 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Emmy Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 739 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 769 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Evelyn Meggesto
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 742 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 721 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Joy Shi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 725 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 714 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Chelsey Jones
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 748 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 704 | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Carly Lahr
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 790 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 693 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Jessica Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | +1.9% | SB | |
32 |
Andrea Ducar
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 682 | -4.8% | ||
33 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 694 | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 718 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Kate Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 685 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Miranda Schuman
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 715 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Elena Harrison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Madison Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Emma Steckiel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 672 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Lexie Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Grey Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 748 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 693 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Sophia Sanchez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 662 | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 736 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Ella Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 659 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Dorsey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Grace JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 643 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 643 | -5.9% | ||
51 |
Cristal Perdomo
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 653 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Kylie Morissette
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 650 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Amelie Halleman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Emily Andrews
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 639 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Ashley Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 634 | -3.7% | ||
56 |
Eden Whiteman
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 641 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 639 | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Abbi Kawatsky
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 663 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 617 | -4.5% | ||
60 |
Agnes Cruz
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
61 |
Heidi Reuter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 612 | -3.1% | ||
62 |
SASHA SHANDRENKO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 615 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Kate Connors
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 619 | -2.7% | ||
65 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 601 | – | ||
66 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 600 | -4.6% | ||
67 |
MACKENNA KROUSE
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 599 | -5.2% | ||
68 |
Adeline Muras
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | -2.9% | ||
69 |
Leah Kannan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 588 | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Katelyn Tat
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 572 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 530 | -7.8% | ||
72 |
Sophia Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 513 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Sarah Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Silva
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | NS | – | – |