Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Tiffany
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 32 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 27 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tavis Siebert
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 26 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 25 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Charles Burroughs
HRA
|
HRA | 23 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 22 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Walker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Kelly
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kolbe Bayless
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 12 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 815 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 736 | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 741 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 707 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Gabe Weber
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
William Hawley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 699 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Kauffman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 657 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Tiffany
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 974 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 942 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 880 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tavis Siebert
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 909 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Charles Burroughs
HRA
|
HRA | 841 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 821 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 861 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 850 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 839 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kolbe Bayless
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 810 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 790 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 790 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 796 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Kelly
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 799 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Walker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 799 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 764 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 789 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 789 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 754 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 737 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | 772 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 725 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Stefan Cooley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 722 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 792 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 735 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 788 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 713 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Spencer Kauffman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 781 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 750 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Gabe Weber
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
William Hawley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 718 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 699 | +5.8% | SB | |
34 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 767 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Brevin Bartsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 733 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Cress
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 728 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Finn Dowdall
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 722 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Danny Cumnock-Francois
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 678 | – | ||
39 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 748 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Grant Stoddard
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 716 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Turf
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 675 | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Ivan Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 674 | -4.6% | ||
44 |
Max Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 667 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Thomson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
46 |
Max Waring
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 693 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 720 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 780 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Jonah Pohlmann
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 688 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Justin Sandoval
MAKO
|
MAKO | 645 | +13.3% | PB | |
51 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 659 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Scott Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 682 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 700 | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Corbin Lofton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 643 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 699 | +4.2% | PB | |
57 |
Patrick Jang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 662 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 686 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Rayne Duhaylonsod
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 651 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Jonus Ortega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 733 | +3.6% | PB | |
64 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 595 | +1.0% | SB | |
65 |
Braden Cusson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
66 |
Chase Scherschel
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
66 |
Luke Nicholas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 651 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 610 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Andrew Tate
Sedona Swim Team
|
Sedona Swim Team | 607 | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Parker Clegg
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
71 |
Seth Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 598 | +2.5% | PB | |
72 |
Stephen Ewing
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 598 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Reid Gilbert
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 618 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 672 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 585 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 555 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Nic Coringrato
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan O'Neil
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – |