Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Wenger
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kathy Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Harris
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Susi
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Yitian Zhang
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kolya Larson
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jessica Doyel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olie Dabney
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Rach
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carly Burry
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Poling
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kiersten Stoddard
Jackson-MI
|
Jackson-MI | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eloise Fisher
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Greinke
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Louwers
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Gwyn Thomas
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 1 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
Makenna Garn
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Markley
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +6.8% | SB | |
19 |
Preslie Bodine
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Fetsko
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Gesler
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | +7.4% | SB | |
22 |
Evans Evans
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kayana Cook
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Elise Randolph
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Heidi Arth
Ross County YMCA
|
Ross County YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Jenna Hollenbaugh
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Shannon MacKillop
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren MacDonald
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Hayley Ho
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Bailey Rinkes
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Nina Kurtzweil
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Alice Crowe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Gemma Ugorowski
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Bame
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | +2.0% | SB | |
36 |
Dani Eilerman
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Aubrey Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Olivia Elgin
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Leah Zimmerman
Telford Y Piranhas
|
Telford Y Piranhas | – | +1.8% | SB | |
– |
Alana Derringer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Locke
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – |