Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 31 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Drake Stallworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 29 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 28 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 27 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 25 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 24 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 23 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 18 | +13.4% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 16 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
20 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 10 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 9 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 8 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 6 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 2 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 704 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 750 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 664 | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Ginder
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 624 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 587 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 648 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 574 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 625 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Nicholas Klenner
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 796 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
4 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 718 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Drake Stallworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 822 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 809 | – | PB | |
9 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 724 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 691 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 692 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 686 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
14 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 674 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 668 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 765 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 676 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 640 | +12.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 669 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 637 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 664 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 661 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 655 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 725 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 628 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 617 | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 627 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 643 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 642 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Jack Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 621 | -4.6% | ||
35 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 618 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 636 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 602 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 706 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 632 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 631 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 600 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 606 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 625 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 695 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 622 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 601 | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 594 | -4.4% | ||
49 |
Amani Vincent
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 591 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 591 | -5.1% | ||
51 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 579 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 578 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Brenden Gough
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 575 | -6.0% | ||
54 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 721 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Johnathon Turner
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
56 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 600 | – | PB | |
57 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 580 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 670 | – | PB | |
59 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 577 | +6.6% | SB | |
60 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 668 | -4.7% | ||
61 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 666 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Mitchell Pirozek
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Ginder
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 583 | -4.4% | ||
64 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 649 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Nicholas Klenner
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 576 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 571 | -4.2% | ||
67 |
Josh Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 540 | -3.2% | ||
68 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 688 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Ryan Sacco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -4.6% | ||
70 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 538 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 527 | -5.0% | ||
72 |
Jordan Killosky
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 543 | -6.5% | ||
73 |
Ryan Van Pelt
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 518 | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | -2.2% | ||
75 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 515 | -7.1% | ||
76 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 514 | -5.4% | ||
76 |
Sam Udrasols
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 533 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 529 | -6.3% | ||
79 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 589 | -7.7% | ||
80 |
Nick Bostock
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
81 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
82 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
83 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 504 | -5.5% | ||
84 |
Richard Damron
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 479 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 493 | -2.5% | ||
86 |
Nick Raymer
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 490 | -4.8% | ||
87 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
88 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 477 | -6.6% | ||
89 |
Brayden Walters
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 530 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 439 | -4.8% | ||
91 |
Aidan McAlister
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 508 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Stuckwisch
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – |