Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 19 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Rachel Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mckenna Haynes
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Zenya Posada
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 13 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brielle Gold
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Motisi
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 8 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Hunter
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Andie Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Amanda Wojenski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
morgan saunders
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Georgia Milton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 802 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 726 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 716 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 713 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Rachel Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 703 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 726 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 673 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 663 | – | ||
9 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 690 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Zenya Posada
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 689 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mckenna Haynes
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 652 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
morgan saunders
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 640 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Hunter
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brielle Gold
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 661 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 630 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 657 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 655 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Motisi
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 621 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Georgia Milton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Wojenski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Andie Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Cheung
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 628 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Rory Jacobson
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 586 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alice Scalmani
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 616 | – | PB | |
25 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 612 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Nyomi Cordero
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 610 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Gabi Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
28 |
Riley Lord
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 573 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Annika Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 591 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Abbi Chemacki
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 559 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Rachel Shenkman
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 581 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Sydney Meyers
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 544 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Norell Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 544 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Abigail Vitola
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 529 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Grace Young
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 521 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Molly Whitaker
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 517 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Sabrina Hobert
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 547 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Brianna Zhang
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 537 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Sweeney
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 479 | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Jillena Plowucha
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 456 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Alanna Dwyer
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 446 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Charlotte Milligan
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 382 | -8.6% |