Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 827 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 684 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 678 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
5 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 651 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 629 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 703 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 590 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 586 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 614 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 610 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 582 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 575 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Petru Mihailescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -4.8% | ||
17 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 581 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 544 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 545 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Stephen Adametz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 524 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Justin Adametz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 613 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Noah Jamison
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 510 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 517 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Scott Zhu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 550 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 548 | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 457 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Ferrence
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 436 | -6.0% | ||
31 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 414 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 452 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 769 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 756 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 739 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 587 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 582 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 569 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 668 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 648 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 805 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 698 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 696 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 691 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 677 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 666 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 658 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 744 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 744 | – | PB | |
13 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 735 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 620 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 597 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 699 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 683 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 572 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 568 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 567 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Bogacz
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 566 | +15.1% | PB | |
24 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 549 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 507 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 594 | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 542 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Shlomchik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 495 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 487 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 602 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 634 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 612 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 752 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 586 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 546 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Shlomchik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 504 | – | ||
11 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 503 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 596 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 433 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 632 | -7.0% | ||
2 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 588 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 584 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 428 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 395 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 518 | – |