Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cara Madden
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Gibbons
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Smith
Clark
|
Clark | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Rachel Cohen
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liz Bucceri
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jeannie Folan
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Whitney Rosenbaum
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Emily Cote
Trinity (CT)
|
Trinity (CT) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Kodis
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jenna Carroll
Trinity (CT)
|
Trinity (CT) | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Britney Wigley
Clark
|
Clark | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Carleigh Haron
Trinity (CT)
|
Trinity (CT) | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Lizzy Buhl
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cate Haring
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Niki Albino
Trinity (CT)
|
Trinity (CT) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Antonia La Bella
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alexandra Sanz-Guerrero
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Havlovic
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | – | ||
19 |
TAYLOR SANDER
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Emily Goettsche
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Kelley
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Lopez
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Niki Holtzman
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Smith
Clark
|
Clark | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Emma McCarthy
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | ||
26 |
Annie Hull
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Fausold
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Aubrey Courville
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Robinson
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | – | ||
30 |
Megan Schlosser
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | ||
31 |
Kelsey Thomas
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
32 |
Jillian Hallak
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | ||
33 |
Racheal Wienrick
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
34 |
Carolyn Meyer
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | ||
35 |
Jennifer Aballo
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | ||
36 |
Colleen Heckley
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Slivken
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | ||
38 |
Emily Colpas
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Anderson
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Miye Jacques
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
41 |
Leigh Ercole
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | ||
42 |
Lisa Packard
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Samantha Brown
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
44 |
Jetta Garrity
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jennifer Gill
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Nikole Stone
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Anness
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
48 |
Nesa Anglin
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | +24.2% | PB | |
– |
Saya Lindsay
Trinity (CT)
|
Trinity (CT) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Rack
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lori Corpuz
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | NS | – | – |